ࡱ> 5@ 0Dbjbj22 5XX& 66664,,,h0h\!!!!---J0L0L0L0L0L0L0$1R4>p0- -"--p066!!*0----6l!8!J0--J0---,-!\ V\(,---L000-M4-M4-R4"6666M4- ----p0p0 ,-,  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureOfficial.com/ http://www.pass4sureOfficial.com 510-015 Sybase ASE 12.0 Server Administration Professional  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/exams.asp?examcode=510-015 Visit: http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/exams.asp?examcode=510-015 Pass4sureofficial.com is a reputable IT certification examination guide, study guides and audio exam provider, we not only ensure that you pass your 510-015 exam in first attempt, but also you can get a high score to acquire Sybase certification. If you use pass4sureofficial 510-015 Certification questions and answers, you will experience actual 510-015 exam questions/answers. We know exactly what is needed and have all the exam preparation material required to pass the exam. Our Sybase exam prep covers over 95% of the questions and answers that may be appeared in your 510-015 exam. Every point from pass4sure 510-015 PDF, 510-015 review will help you take Sybase 510-015 exam much easier and become Sybase certified. All the Questions/Answers are taken from real exams. Here's what you can expect from the Pass4sureOfficial Sybase 510-015 course: * Up-to-Date Sybase 510-015 questions taken from the real exam. * 100% correct Sybase 510-015 answers you simply can't find in other 510-015 courses. * All of our tests are easy to download. Your file will be saved as a 510-015 PDF. * Sybase 510-015 brain dump free content featuring the real 510-015 test questions. Sybase 510-015 certification exam is of core importance both in your Professional life and Sybase certification path. With Sybase certification you can get a good job easily in the market and get on your path for success. Professionals who passed Sybase 510-015 exam training are an absolute favorite in the industry. You will pass Sybase 510-015 certification test and career opportunities will be open for you.  QUESTION 1 Given The emplyees table has an index created as follows: create index emp_index1 on employees(last_name,first_name desc) Which of the following queries would not require a sort? (Choose 2) A. Select * from employees order by last_name, first_name B. Select * from employees order by last_name ASC, first_name DESC C. Select * from employees order by first_name DESC, last_name ASC D. Select * from employees order by last_name DESC, first_name ASC Answer: B , D QUESTION 2 Given number of worker proccesses = 10 parallel degree =5 max scan parallel degree = 4. Table A has the following charateristics: Datarows locking, No indexes, a column named price,5000 rows, 4 partitions. A user executes the following query. Select* from A where price <$10. Which of the following conditions would cause the query to run in serial instead of parallel? (choose 2) A. there are not enough worker processes available at run time B. the database option select into/bulkcopy/pllsort is not set to true C. the partition skew is 2.3 D. the database is set for single user mode E. max parallel degrees does not match the number of partitions Answer: A , C QUESTION 3 Which of the following statements describes readpast locking? (Choose 2) A. It can be specified at the session, transaction, and table level. B. It allows insert, update, and delete commands to read past any incompatible lock. C. it allows readers to not block writers. D. It allows select and readtext queries to silently skip all rows or pageslocked with incompatible locks. Answer: B , D  QUESTION 4 The ACME company has an 8 CPU SMP system running Adaptive Enterprise (ASE). The ASE server has been allocated 1.5 GB of 2.0 GB of memory available. The ASE server has been allocated 2 enginess. There are 1,000 concurrent users of the ASE server. The sp_sysmon report shoes the spinlock contention rate averages 70-80% for the default data cache. Which steps can be taken to correct this performance problem? A. Add a 16KB buffer pool to the server. B. Increase the size of the tempdb database. C. Add two engines to the ASE server. D. Add named caches to and bind the appropriate objects to the named caches. E. Add more locks to the server. Answer: D QUESTION 5 What is the purpose of dsync flag? A. to synchronize primary and mirroed devices. B. to synchronize primary and secondary databases. C. to control whether writes to operating system files are buffered or not. D. to control Backup Server's access to a dump device. Answer: c QUESTION 6 All of the following execution class associations exist in the ASE when user FRED, running application ctisql, logs in. Which one will be applied to FREDs session? A. sp_bindexeclass ctisql,AP,NULL,EC1 B. sp_bindexeclass ctisql,AP,FRED,EC2 C. sp_bindexeclass FRED,LG,NULL,EC1 D. sp_bindexeclass FRED,LG,ctisql,EC2 E. It depends on the order of the creations of the bindings Answer: B QUESTION 7 The reorg command may be used to:(Choose 2) A. Compact a table that users datarows locking B. Reclaim unused space in a table that uses allpages locking C. Reclaim unused space in an index that uses datapages locking  D. Rebuild a table that uses allpages locking Answer: A , C QUESTION 8 What are some ways to reduce last data page lock contention for inserts?(Choose 3) A. alter the table to use the Datarows locking scheme B. alter the table to use the Datapages locking scheme C. partition the table D. create a clustered index on a random key E. increase the server configuration for the number of locks F.increase the server configuration for the deadlock checking peroid Answer: A, C , D QUESTION 9 The "abstract plan language" is: A. A language used to tell the optimizer how to process a query B. The internal command language used by sp_sysmon C. A new type of command language for creating very complicated queries D. The language used internally by the server for planning the most efficient use of memory Answer: A QUESTION 10 Which two actions can cause locking on system tables in tempdb?(Choose 2) A. create table in tempbd B. select into a #tempbd C. worktables created for reformatting D. selecting from a large table in tempdb Answer: A , B QUESTION 11 Review the sp_sysmon section below. Procedure Cache Management per sec per xact count % of total Procedure Request 242.6 5.4 150267 n/a Procedure Reads from Disk 1.8 0.0 1104 0.7% Procedure Writes to Disk 0.0 0.0 0 0.0% Procedure Removals 3.5 0.1 2180 n/a Which statement is correct about this server's stored procedure activity?  Answer: D QUESTION 18 Give the following cursor code fragment, declare title_cursor cursor for select price from title for update go declare@price money open title cursor fetch title_cursor into@price What locks are held on the row or data page with each fetch? A. Update locks B. Exclusive locks C. Shared locks D. No locks are held Answer: A QUESTION 19 Increasing the number of pre-allocated extents to 16 is likely to help the performance of which of the following operations? A. index creation B. bcp in C. select into D. alter table lock datarows E. dbcc checkstorage Answer: B QUESTION 20 If a DBA detects many page splits after data has been sequentially insert by an application, what is the best option to minimize the number of future page splits? A. deactivate the ascinserts option on the table B. set the max_row_per_page to a low value C. set the fillfactor to a low value at server level D. activate the ascinserts option on the table E. set the fillfactor to a low value at table level Answer: D  QUESTION 21 Which of the following operations require "quiesce database"? A. altering the database to a new size B. performing non-Sybase unmirroring and backup operations C. truncating the transaction log D. dumping the database using Sybase Backup Server Answer: B QUESTION 22 All of the following tactics may reduce contention for cache spinlocks in an ASE configured to support multiple online engines,except A. Increasing the spinlock ratio B. Creating additional named caches and binding frequently used tables to them C. Creating partitions in heavily used caches D. Returning to a single engine configuration Answer: A QUESTION 23 Which conditions must be true to create a nonclustered index in parallel?(choose 3) A. the server must be configured for parallel access B. the table must be partitioned C. the database option select into/bulkcopy/pllsort must set to true D. the data must reside on a user-defined segment E. the number of pages in the table must be at least eight times the configured of sort buffers Answer: A, C, E. QUESTION 24 An application has been implemented in the production environment, and there has been a slowdown. To investigate that problem, you are looking at the procedure cache management section of the sp_sysmon output. The sp_sysmon output has reported a high 'percentage reads from disk'. What will be your action based on the above fact? A. No action is necessary based on this fact B. The application is dynamically generating stored procedures and the servers tuning will not help C. This indicated that the procedure cache is too small and you will increase the procedure cache size D. You will bind syscomments and sysobjects table to its own cache which will reduce the high percentage of 'procedures reads from disk'.  Answer: C QUESTION 25 Given the following statement: create clustered index idx1 on titles(title_id) on new_segment Where: The titles table has 3 partitions The target segment new_segment spans 10 devices The max parallel degree parameter is 25 The session-level parallel_degree parameter is set to 2 How will the index be created? A. With a parallel sort with 2 procedures and 1 consumer B. The statement will fail C. With a serial sort D. With a parallel sort with 2 procedures and 2 consumers Answer: B QUESTION 26 Which of the following cache or lO tuning methods can reduce the spinlock contention on a single "hot" table that is already bound to a named cache? A. Create 16K buffer pool in the named cache B. Change the cache replacement strategy of the named cache to relax LRU C. Partition the named cache D. Increase the named cache size Answer: C QUESTION 27 What is the maximum row size for DOL tables? A. 1024 bytes of data B. 1958 bytes of data C. 1962 bytes of data D. 2000 bytes of data Answer: B QUESTION 28 What is the degree of parallelism used in a nested-loop join? A. the product of the worker processes that access individual tables in the join B. the sum of the worker processes that access individual tables in the join  C. a nested-loop join is always performed using a serial scan D. two(1 coordinating process and 1 worker process) Answer: A QUESTION 29 Given: Adaptive Server physical storage space is divided into a hierarchy.What is the hierarchy sequence,from largest to smallest units of storage? A. allocation unit, extent, page, database fragment, device B. page, extent, database fragment, device, allocation unit C. device, database fragment, allocation unit, extent, page D. extent, allocation unit, page, device, database fragment Answer: C QUESTION 30 Certkiller .com needs to connect 5000 concurrent sessions to an Adaptive Server Enterprise server. The errorlog at startup of the ASE server shows the following: 00:00000:00000:1998/04/01 08:37:00.01 Kernel Network and device connection limit is 1014. The DBA uses sp_configure to set "number of user connections" to 5000. What is the minimum number of engines, configured with sp_configure "max online engines", that must be used for this server to allow the 5000 connections to simultaneously occur? A. 1 engine B. 5 engines C. 6 engines D. 4 engines E. 10 engines Answer: B QUESTION 31 Which of the following can NOT have an assigned execution class A. database B. A stored procedure C. An application D. A login Answer: A QUESTION 32 When a row is deleted on a table with datarows locking:  A. Rows on the page are moved up so the empty space is at the end of the page B. The space occupied by the deleted row is not reclaimed immediately C. The space Occupied by the deleted row is filled with zeros D. The last row on the page is moved into the space created by the deleted row Answer: B QUESTION 33 Which of the following is true about the configuration option "max scan parallel degree"? A. By default hash based scans will not occur B. It must be greater than or equal to "max parallel degree" C. It is a static parameter D. It sets the maximum number of worker processes for any query E. "set scan parallel degree n" may be used to temporarily use more processes than "max scan parallel degree Answer: A QUESTION 34 Given that all other user tasks are running with the default execution class, assigning execution class EC1 to a long-running l/O intensive application will have which of the following effects: A. improve the responsiveness of the long-running task, possibly shortenning its elapsed time B. cause the long running task to consume all available CPU time, starving other tasks C. increase the rate at which deadlocks occur D. substantially decrease the frequency of scheduling the long running task, slowing it down E. pemit other tasks to saturate the available CPU resources, causing a bottleneck Answer: A QUESTION 35 Scheduling priority is a direct attribute of which of the following: A. Engine Group B. Execution class C. Application D. Stored procedure E. Database Answer: B  QUESTION 36 Given the following sp_sysmon output, Procedure Cache Management per sec per xact count% of total Procedure Requests 242.6 5.4 14556 n/a Procedure Reads from Disk 167.6 0.0 10000 68.7 % Procedure Writes to Disk 0.1 0.0 40 0.1 % Procedure Removals 0.0 0.0 0 n/a If the above indicates that a performance problem exists, indicate what steps may be taken to alleviate the problem? A. The number of times a procedure was read from disk is high. Therefore, increase procedure cache size B. The number of times a procedure was written to disk is low. Therefore, decrease procedure cache size C. The number of times a procedure was read from disk is high. Therefore, decrease procedure cache size D. The above output does not show a performance problem Answer: D QUESTION 37 Where are table/index level statistics stored? A. sysstatistics B. systabstats C. On the leaf level of the index D. The GAM page E. The distribution page Answer: B QUESTION 38 Which one of the following queries would not benefit from parallel storing? A. Queries that use distinct B. Queries that perform merge-joins requiring sorts C. Queries that use the reformatting strategy D. Queries that use union all Answer: D QUESTION 39 Which of the following stored procedures is used to display the current sessions scheduling and engine affinity properties A. sp_showcontrolinfo  B. sp_displaylogin C. sp_who D. sp_showpsexe E. sp_showexeclass Answer: D QUESTION 40 Which of the following applications can benefit from data-only locking? A. The table is a partitioned heap table that has a high rate of inserts B. Applications need to maintain an extemely high transaction rate even though contention is low C. Applications require clustered access to the data rows due to range queries or order by clauses D. A nonclustered index is required and all the inserts occur at the end of the index Answer: D QUESTION 41 Given: number of worker processes= 10, max parallel degree= 5, max scan parallel degree=4. A table has 3 partitions. The first partition has 70 pages, the second partition has 70 pages the third partition has 10 pages. Which of the following statements are true about the table? (choose 2) A. the partition skew is less than 2.0 B. the partition skew is greater than 2.0 C. queries against the table cannot be optimized for partition-based access because max parallel degree is greater than the number of partitions D. queries against the table can be optimized for partition-based parallel access because the average number of pages per partition is greater than 20 E. queries against the table cannot be optimized for partition-based parallel access because each partition does not have atleast 20 pages Answer: A,E QUESTION 42 There are no named caches in the server. Only a 4K pool has been added to the default data cache. The following query is executed: select count(*) from authors Where state= 'MA' /* 'authors' table does not have any index on state and there are around 10000 rows in the table */ Which statement is correct?  A. The optimizer cannot consider a largel/O as the table is not bound to a named cache B. It is a point query and hence large l/O will not be performed C. As there is no 16K pool to perform a table scan, the optimizer will choose 2K pool. D. There will be a table scan and the optimizer will select 4K pool to perform l/O Answer: D QUESTION 43 Which ASE commands or utilities can be used to examine partition skew? (choose 2) A. sp_helpdb B. sp_helpartition C. sp_help D. optdiag E. reorg Answer: B, C. QUESTION 44 When an engine looks for a tasks to run, what is the order in which it searches the priority run queues? A. It is user defined B. high, medium and slow C. low, medium and high D. longest queue to shortest queue Answer: B QUESTION 45 Which statement is not true about cache partitioning? A. Default data cache can be partitioned B. A named cache with a 16K buffer pool can be partitioned C. Cache partitioning requires a server reboot D. A 2MB named cache can be divided into 8 cache partitions E. Named caches using the relaxed LRU cache replacement strategy can be partitioned Answer: D QUESTION 46 If the command "lock table titles in share mode wait2" is issued and the lock can not be acquired within the time period. A. the batch is aborted B. the transaction is rolled back  C. an information message is generated D. the command waits indefinitely Answer: C QUESTION 47 What effect does the use of the command "set sort_merge on" have on the server? A. It changes the server level setting to allow the use of merge joins B. It overrides the server level setting to allow the use of merge joins in the current session C. It overrides the server level setting to allow the use of merge joins by all currently connected users D. It allows the use of merge joins in the current session only if the server level is set to "enabled". Answer: B QUESTION 48 Transaction Isolation Level 2 is directly supported in the following lock scheme(s): A. Allpages B. Allpages, Datapages C. Allpages,Datapages, Datarows D. Datapages, Datarows Answer: D QUESTION 49 Which of the following are true of the Datarows Locking Scheme? (choose 2) A. Index pages are locked B. No transaction locks are held on index pages C. Server uses page locks and row locks, but no table locks D. Server uses table locks and row locks, but not page locks Answer: B, D. QUESTION 50 The following query is executed frequently against the database select ta.title_id,a.au_Iname from titleauthor ta,authors a where ta.au_id=a.au_id Which database denormalization technique could be used to improve the performance of this query?  A. Add the redundant column au_id to the titleauthors table B. Add the redundant column au_Iname to the titleauthors table C. Move the title id column to the authors table D. Move the au_Iname column to the titleauthors table E. Change the associative table titleauthor to use the natural key for both the title and the author Answer: B QUESTION 51 A query and any views in a query can reference how many user tables? A. 12 B. 16 C. 32 D. 50 E. 192 Answer: D QUESTION 52 A decision support (DSS) application is communicating with the ASE server. The server configuration has been tuned to support the needs of the DSS application and the following configuration parameters have been set: default network packet size = 8192 maximum network packet size = 8192 additional network memory = 75776 The DSS application is connecting to the server using the value of "default network packet size" parameter as its requested packet size A new online transaction processing (OLTP) application is added to the server. A typical insert or update statement from the OLTP application is less than 200 bytes. Without impacting the performance of the existing DSS application, which two changes should be made to improve the network performance of the OLTP application? (choose 2) A. Decrease the size of the "default network packet size" parameter to 512 B. Decrease the size of the "max network packet size" parameter to 4096 C. Increase the value of the "additional network memory" parameter to 151552 (or 2*75776) D. Modify the DSS client to connect to the server using the value of the"max network packet size" parameter as its requested packet size E. Modify the DSS client to connect to the server using the value of the "additional network memory" parameter as its requested packet size Answer: A, D.  QUESTION 53 Consider the following scenario: An update has to be performed to the price column in the titles table. Two are considered, a SQL update statement versus a cursor-based approach updating the price row-by-row. What might be an advantage of cursors in this scenario? A. Faster than set-oriented processing B. May increase concurrence by committing each row as a transaction C. Reduces the number of log records D. Enables users to access the table using the cursor's security privileges Answer: B QUESTION 54 Which of the following steps is NOT always necessary for performing a tuning benchmark? A. record a baseline measurement B. change one variable, holding all others constant C. make a new measurement D. restart Adaptive Server Answer: D QUESTION 55 systabstats does not contain information on: A. Number of data pages for a table B. Average length of data rows and leaf rows C. Stopping points for the reorg command D. Column histograms Answer: D QUESTION 56 When does the optimizer consider a hash based table scan on an APL table? A. if it is a heap table B. if it is has a clustered index C. if it is a table with a clustered index and a non clustered index D. if it is a partitioned table with a clustered index Answer: A  QUESTION 57 What type of access methods is used for a covered query? A. parallel index scan B. serial index scan C. hash based index scan D. hash based table scan Answer: B QUESTION 58 When you run optdiag command on a allpages-locked table with 1000 pages, what will be value of "Forwarded row count"? A. 1000 B. 500 C. 0 D. 1 Answer: C QUESTION 59 Examine this sp_sysmon output. Device Activity Details: Which action might be taken to eliminate this bottleneck?  A. Change buffer replacement strategy from MRU to LRU B. Create multiple segments on data_dev1 and place tables on separate segments C. Remove clustered index on tables, which reside entirely on data_dev1 D. Create segments spanning multiple devices and place objects on those segments Answer: D QUESTION 60 What is the maximum number of key columns allowed in an index? A. 16 B. 31 C. 32 D. 63 Answer: B QUESTION 61 The sp_sysmon output 'Large l/Os denied' reports the number of times large l/O could not be performed. The ASE cannot perform large l/O because of which three reasons? (choose 3) A. The disk l/O controller does not allow large l/O B. The page in a buffer already resides in another pool C. There are no buffers available in the requested pool to perform large l/O D. The table is not placed in its own segment and hence, large l/O can not be performed E. The first extent of an allocation unit is always read into a 2K pool. Hence, for a table scan, at least one large l/O will be denied Answer: B, C, , E. QUESTION 62 What effect does the use of the command "set sort_merge on" have on the server? A. It changes the server level setting to allow the use of merge joins B. It overrides the server level setting to allow the use of merge joins in the current session C. It overrides the server level setting to allow the use of merge joins by all currently connected users D. It allows the use of merge joins in the current session only if the server level is set to "enabled" Answer: B QUESTION 63 Consider the following scenario: An update has to be performed to the price column in  the titles tables. two are considered,a SQL update statement versus a cursor-based approach updating the price row-by-row. What might be an advantage of cursors in this scenario? A. Faster than set-oriented processing B. May increase concurrency by committing each row as a transaction C. Reduces the number of log records D. Enables users to access the table using the cursor's security privileges Answer: B QUESTION 64 The following query is executed frequently against the database select a.au_fname,a.au_Iname, ad.street, ad.city, ad.state, ad.zip from authors a, author_address ad where a.au_id=ad.au_id What database denormalization technique could be used to improve the performance of this query? A. Move the au_Iname and au_fname columns to the author_address table B. Collapse the author_address and authors table into a single table C. Move the street, city, state, and zip columns to the authors table D. Create a view called mailing_address to eliminate the two table join fron the query E. Add the redundant column au_id to the author_address table Answer: B QUESTION 65 Examine this sp_sysmon output. (choose 2) Lock Summary per sec per xact count % of total ............ ........ ......... ..... .......... Last page locks on heaps Granted 120.1 1.0 7258 80.0% Waited 24.0 0.2 150 20.0% Which two actionsmight be taken to eliminate this bottleneck? (choose 2) A. Increase ASE memory B. Increase data cache size C. Create partitions for tables, which are candidates for heavy inserts D. Add clustered index to distribute inserts randomly across the data pages E. Bind tables to named caches Answer: C, D.  QUESTION 66 Worker Process Management ------------------- per sec per xact count % of total ..... ....... .... ....... Worker Process Requests Requests Granted 0.1 8.0 16 50.0% Requests Denied 0.1 8.0 16 50.0% --------------- ---- ---- ---- Total Requests 0.2 16.0 32 Worker Process Usage Total Used 0.4 39.0 78 n/a Max Ever Used During Sample 0.1 12.0 24 n/a Memory Requests for Worker Processes Succeeded 4.5 401 902 100.0% Failed 0 0 0 0.0% -------- ---- ------ ----- -------- Total Requests 4.5 401.0 902 Avg Mem Ever Used by a WP (in bytes) n/a n/a 311.7 n/a What should you do if you saw the following sp_sysmon output A. Increase "max parallel degree. B. Increase "max scan parallel degree". C. Increase "number of worker processes". D. Increase "memory per worker processes" Answer: C QUESTION 67 Which of the following cache or lO tuning methods can reduce the spinlock contention on a single "hot" table that is already bound to a named cache? A. Create 16K buffer pool in the named cache B. Change the cache replacement strategy of the named cache to relaxed LRU C. Partition the named Cache D. Increase the named cache size Answer: C QUESTION 68 You are tuning an ASE which is at "steady state". If you suspect, based on current usage, that too much memory is allocated to open object structures in your server, which of the following procedures should you use to most directly confirm or refute your hypothesis? A. sp_helpconfig B. sp_countmetadata  C. sp_objects_stats D. sp_monitorconfig E. sp_configure Answer: D QUESTION 69 What are the three attributes of an execution class? A. login name, host,and client B. client, stored procedure, and time slice C. base priority, time slice and engine group D. session id, worker process, and engine group Answer: C QUESTION 70 How many predefined execution classes are there in ASE? A. 4 B. 3 C. 2 D. 1 Answer: B QUESTION 71 Which of the following statements best describes a DOL table with a cluster ratio of 0.97: A. The table is poorly structured and should be fixed by a reorg rebuild B. Dense table packing will increase the probability of data page splits C. Large l/O strategies will be particularly effective on this table D. The clustered indes is almost as big as the table itself E. Row formatting is extremely unlikely due to large allocation gaps Answer: C QUESTION 72 Which of the following applications can be benefit from data-only locking? A. The table is a partitioned heap table that has a high rate of inserts B. Applications need to maintain an extremely high transaction rate even though contention is low C. Applications require clustered access to the data rows due to range queries or order by clauses D. A nonclustered index is required and all the inserts occur at the end of the index  Answer: D QUESTION 73 Which stored procedure can the DBA use to change a login's priority on-the-fly? A. sp_setpsexe B. sp_bindexeclass C. sp_unbindexeclass D. sp_addengine E. sp_modifylogin Answer: A QUESTION 74 All of the following tactics may reduce contention for cache spinlocks in an ASE configured to support multiple online engines, except A. Increasing the spinlock ratio B. Creating additional named caches and binding frequently used tables to them C. Creating partitions in heavily used caches D. Creating a second buffer pool in a heavily used named cache E. Returning to a single engine configuration Answer: A QUESTION 75 An application uses stored procedures to perform updates, inserts and deletes for an OLTP application. Some update stored procedures optimize with a join order of table_A->table_B.Other stored procedures optimize with a join order of table_B->table_ A. Which solutions needs to be added within the stored procedures to guarantee that deadlocks are reduced or eliminated by always making the join order table_A->table_B? A. Non-correlated subqueries to force outside-in processing B. SET FORCEPLAN ON C. (index table order 1)- an index hint applied to table_A D. SET SHOWPLAN ON E>Define join-ordered Views on the affected tables Answer: B QUESTION 76 Increasing "runnable process search count" will have the effect of:  A. enabling more online engines to work together in a cluster B. increasing the amount of CPU time ASE consumes when all users are sleeping C. making ASE less responsive when an l/O intensive workload is present D. increasing the number of user connections that can be scheduled at once E. increasing the aggressiveness of APF Answer: B QUESTION 77 Which of the following is NOT true of the DOL Data Page Format? A. The page header for DOL pages larger than for APL pages B. There are no data page chains (nextpg/prevpg pointers are not maintained) C. Free space is dynamically maintained as one contiguous chunk D. The same page format is used for both Datarows and Datapages locked tables Answer: C QUESTION 78 Given the following statement create index idx1 on titles(title_id) on new_segment Where: The titles table has 3 partitions The target segment new_segment spans 10 devices The max parallel degree parameter is 25 If available worker processes at runtime is 5, what is the total number of procedures used for the parallel sort? A. 10 B. 3 C. 25 D. 1 Answer: D QUESTION 79 An 8-engine Adaptive Server is undergoing a high rate of Logical l/O and spinlock contention in the default cache. The DBA has used Sybase ASE Monitor and has found that two 4MB tables are table-scanning within the application. This is causing 50% of the server's Logicall/Os.The code within the application cannot be changed. The task for the DBA is to increase throughput of the Adaptive Server and lower the amount of spinlock contention without changing indexes, tables or the application. Which two are valid operations which should be done to meet this objective? (choose 2) A. Create two named caches of 2 MB each and then recycle the Adaptive Server to activate them.  B. Create two named caches of 5 MB each and then recycle the Adaptive Server ti activate them. C. Create two 5MB 16KB Page Pools within the default data cache. Bind the two small tables to these page pools. D. Bind the two tables to their own newly-created and active named cache E. Compress the tables which join to the two small tables so that they are chosen as outer tables. This will eliminate the need to table scan the small tables. Answer: B, D QUESTION 80 What is an abstract query plan? A. It is a query plan that gets generated at run time by the optimizer B. It describes the execution plan for a query using a language created for that purpose C. It is a system table D. It is a stored procedure Answer: B QUESTION 81 With sp_sysmon one can determine (choose 3) A. Tables that have had the most logical i/os B. data caches that have been used the most C. buffer pools that have been used the most D. user log caches that have been flushed the most E. stored procedures that have been executed the most F.engines that have been used the most Answer: B, C, , F. QUESTION 82 Which two are advantages of use max_rows_per_page to reduce the row density?(choose 2) A. It may decrease the disk space used B. It may decrease the contention C. It mat decrease the number of page splits D. It mat decrease the number of page l/Os E. It may help to decrease row movement of frequently updated varchar columns Answer: B, E. QUESTION 83 The reorg command may be used to: (choose 2)  A. Compact a table that uses datarows locking B. Reclaim unused space in a table that uses allpages locking C. Reclaim unused space in an index that uses datapages locking D. Rebuild a table that uses allpages locking Answer: A, C. QUESTION 84 Which of the following are valid batches?(choose 2) A. create table tab 1 (a int) execute ("select*from tab 1") B. execute ("create table tab 1(a int)") select* from tab 1 C. execute ("create table tab 1 (a int)") execute ("select* from tab 1") go Answer: A, C. QUESTION 85 If an index with a matching SARG is available on a small DOL table the optimizer will do which of the following? A. Uses a table scan B. Uses the index if the number of pages in the table is less than or equal to the "concurrency_opt_threshold" configuration. C. Uses the index if the number of pages in the table is more than the "concurrency_opt_threshold" configuration. D. Uses the index if the table has" concurrency_opt_threshold" set to 0 Answers : B QUESTION 86 Parallel sorting can be used for: (choose 3) A. Sort Merge joins B. slow bcp C. Reformatting D. Creating indexes E. reorg compact Answer: A, C, , D. QUESTION 87 Which of the following are true of the Datarows Locking Scheme?(choose 2)  A. Index pages are locked B. No transaction locks are held on index pages C. Server uses pages locks and row locks,but not table locks D. Server uses table locks and row locks,but not page locks Answer: B, D. QUESTION 88 How do you reclaim space from a fragmented allpages heap table? A. run reorg command B. dump and load the database C. create and drop a clustered index D. truncate the least used pages Answer: C QUESTION 89 Engine affinity a task to run on: A. only one engine B. an engine when it is made online using dbcc online (engine) C. an engine or a group of engines D. none of the above Answer: C QUESTION 90 Given: A table named books: title char(100), title_id char(15), type char(15), price money not null The books table has an index created as follows: create index price index 1 on books(price desc) Which of the following queries would be covered and not require access to the data pages? (choose 5) A. select count(*)from books B. select sum(price)from books C. select type, sum(price)from books group by type D. select price from books E. select price from books order by price ASC  F.select price from books order by price DESC Answer: A,B,D,E,, F. QUESTION 91 Increasing "housekeeper free write percent" is likely to improve which of the following aspects of server performance (choose 3) A. increase the frequency of "free checkpoints" B. increase the responsiveness of deadlock checking C. frees space consumed by logically deleted rows D. decrease the number of buffers "found in wash" E. compensate for l/O overloads induced by overly aggressive APF AnswerA,C,D QUESTION 92 How does the optimizer choose the optimal degree of parallelism for partition based scans? A. It will use the maximum number of available worker processes B. It will use the maximum allowed worker processes based on "max parallel degree" C. It will use the maximum allowed worker processes based on "max scan parallel degree" D. It will use at most one worker process for every partition in the table E. It will use no more than 3 worker process. Answer: D QUESTION 93 Which of the following statements describes readpast locking? (choose 2) A. It can be specified at the session, transaction, and table level B. It allows insert, update, and delete commands to read past any incompatible lock C. It allows reader to not block writers D. It allows select and readtext queries to silently skip all rows or pages locked with incompatible locks Answer: B,D QUESTION 94 Which of the following statements are true of table statistics: (choose 2) A. Creating statistics on unindexed columns can improve the performance of some queries B. Truncating a table deletes the column-level statistics in sysstatistics C. Dropping an index will drop statistics on its column(s)  D. Histograms are kept on a per-column basis Answer: A, D QUESTION 95 Where are table/index level statistics stored? A. sysstatistics B. systabstats C. On the leaf level of the index D. The GAM page E. The distribution page Answer: B QUESTION 96 Assuming that all other user tasks are running with the default execution class,assigning execution class EC3 to a long-running CPU intensive application will have which of the following effects: A. improve the responsiveness of the long-running task, possibly shortening its elapsed time B. cause the long running task to consume all available CPU time, starving other tasks C. increase the rate at which deadlocks accur D. substantially decrease the frequency of scheduling the long running task, slowing it down. E. increase the amount of unspent idle time available for future demand Answer: D QUESTION 97 What are some ways to reduce last data page lock contention for inserts? (choose 3) A. alter the table to use the Datarows locking scheme B. alter the table to use the Datapages locking scheme C. partition the table D. create a clustered index on a random key E. increase the server configuration for the number of locks F.increase the server configuration for the deadlock checking period Answer: A, C, , D. QUESTION 98 When configuring the "additional network memory" parameter,the number of buffers required per connection must be taken into consideration. How many buffers does each connection require?  A. 1 B. 2 C. 3 D. 4 E. 5 Answer: C QUESTION 99 What type of access method can be used for an unpartitioned APL table with a useful clustered index? A. hash based table scan B. serial table scan C. serial index scan D. clustered index partition scan Answer: C QUESTION 100 Under what conditions can a clustered index be created using the with sorted_data option? (choose 3) A. when dropping and recreating the clustered index on a table that uses the Allpages locking scheme B. when dropping and recreating the clustered index on a table with a clustered index cluster ratio below 1 C. after using bcp to load data into an unpartitioned empty Allpages table that has no indexes,if the data is already sorted in order of the key D. after using bcp to load data into an unpartitioned empty Data-only locking scheme table that has no indexes, if the data is already sorted in order of the key E. after creating a nonclustered index on the same key that the clustered index will be created on Answer: A, C, , D. QUESTION 101 Which are the two ways for boosting the performance of parallel sort during index creation? (choose 2) A. "trunc log on chkpt" database option set to true in the target database B. configuring a pool of 16K buffers in the cache used by the sort C. create index...with consumers=N D. set scan_parallel_degree N (where N=number of target partitions)  E. Keep tempdb on one contiguous device Answer: B,C. QUESTION 102 What type of access method is used when you delete from a partitioned table with a useful clustered index? A. hash based table scan B. partitioned index scan C. serial index scan D. serial table scan Answer: C QUESTION 103 What is the most important critetion when ASE chooses a parallel query plan? A. total amount of work done B. number of locks C. response time D. number of logical l/Os performed Answer: C QUESTION 104 Which of the following operations require "quiesce database"? A. altering the database to a new size B. performing non-Sybase unmirroring and backup operations C. truncating the transaction log D. dumping the database using Sybase Backup Server Answer: B QUESTION 105 Which statement is not true about cache partitioning? A. Default data cache can be partitioned B. A named cache with a 16K buffer pool can be partitioned C. Cache partitioning requires a server reboot D. A 2MB named cache can be divided into 8 cache partitions E. Named caches using the relaxed LRU cache replacement strategy cab be partitioned Answer: D  QUESTION 106 What is the maximum number of tables allowed in a join query? A. 50 User tables and 14 work tables B. 32 User tables and 14 work tables C. 30 User tables and 12 work tables D. 16 User tables and 12 work tables Answer: A QUESTION 107 Where can the last page of a partition be found for an APL table? A. sysindexes B. root page C. OAM page D. allocation page E. control page Answer: E QUESTION 108 When a row is deleted on a table with datarows locking: A. Rows on the page are moved up so the empty space is at the end of the page. B. The space occupied by the deleted row is not reclaimed immediately C. The space occupied by the deleted row is filled with zeros D. The last row on the page is moved into the space created by the deleted row Answer: B QUESTION 109 Choose the transaction isolation level and table lock scheme that is described by the following sp_lock output. fid spid loid locktype table_id page row dbname class context --- ---- ---- -------- -------- ---- ----- ------ ------- ------- 0 11 22 Ex_intent 16003088 0 0 pubs2 Non Cursor Lock 0 11 22 Ex_row 16003088 810 3 pubs2 Non Cursor Lock Range 0 11 22 sh_row 16003088 824 0 pubs2 Non Cursor Lock Inf Key A. transaction isolation level 3 and a datarows table B. transaction isolation level 3 and a datapages table C. transaction isolation level 2 and a datarows table D. transaction isolation level 3 and an allpages tables E. transaction isolation level 2 and an allpages table  Answer: A QUESTION 110 Given FREDs login is assigned EC2. When he uses a stored procedure bound to EC3 his scheduling priority is: A. high B. medium C. low D. unable to be determined Answer: B QUESTION 111 Spinlock contention is high in a named cache. A small database is bound to the named cache. This database fits into the named cache entirely. Cache misses do not occur within this named cache. This named cache is 20 MB in size and uses the strict-policy of buffer replacement. Which two will lower spinlock contention for the named cache?(choose 2) A. Set the buffer replacement policy for the specific named cache to "relaxed" B. Increase the number of online engines for this Adaptive Server Enterprise. Larger numbers of engines can spread spinlock contention out across more engines. C. Use the Adaptive Server Enterprise parallel features to process the queries in parallel for this database and lower spinlock contention on the serial process. D. Create a second named cache and bind some objects from the database to a second cache Answer: A, D. QUESTION 112 The best way to keep a clustered APL table compact when inserting data that is naturally ordered in the same sequence as the index key is to: A. enable MRU buffer replacement on the table B. reduce the identity_gap of the table C. force use of a "safe" nonclustered index D. increase the reservedpagegap for the table E. enable asinserts on the table Answer: E QUESTION 113 The following query and showplan output is an example of what type of merge join operation? select t1.title_id, t2.title from titles t1, titles t2 where t1.title_id = t2.title_id QUERY PLAN FOR STATEMENT 1 (at line 1). STEP 1 The type of query is INSERT. The update mode is direct. FROM TABLE t2 Nested iteration. Table Scan. Forward scan. Positioning at start of table. Using I/0 Size 2 Kbytes for data pages. With LRU Buffer Replacement Strategy for data pages. TO TABLE Worktable1. Worktable created for sort merge join STEP 2 The type of query is SELECT. b FROM TABLE t1 Merge join (outer table). Serial data merge. Index : 1 Forward scan. Positioning by key. Index contains all needed columns, Base table will not be read. Keys are: Using I/0 Size 2 Kbytes for index leaf pages. With LRU Buffer Replacement Strategy for index leaf pages. FROM TABLE Worktable. Merge oin (inner table). Table Scan Forward scan Positioning at start of table Using I/0 Size 2 Kbytes for data pages. With LRU Buffer Replacement Strategy for data pages. A. Full-Merge Join B. Left-Merge Join C. Right-Merge Join D. Sort-Merge Join Answer: B  QUESTION 114 The "abstract plan language "is: A. A language used to tell the optimizer how to process a query B. The internal command language used by sp_sysmon C. A new type of command language for creating very complicated queries D. The language used internally by the server for planning the most efficient use of memory Answer: A QUESTION 115 Which of the following create table can prevent or minimize row forwarding in DOL tables? A. fillfactor B. max_rows_per_page C. exp_row_size D. reservepagegap Answer: C QUESTION 116 Given: Adaptive Server physical storage space is divided into a hierarchy. What is the hierarchy sequence, from largest to smallest units of storage? A. allocation unit, extent, page, database fragment, device B. page, extent, database fragment, device, allocation unit C. device, database fragment, allocation unit, extent, page D. extent, allocation unit, page, device, database fregment Answer: C QUESTION 117 Adaptive Server sets a demand lock to indicate that a transaction is next in queue to lock a table or page.Which statement best describes demand locking behaviour in serial or parallel execution? A. When queries are running in serial,demand locking treats all the shared locks from a family of worker processes as if they were a single task B. When queries are running in parallel, demand locking treats all the shared locks from a family of worker processes as if they were a single task C. When queries are running in parallel, demand locking treats all the shared locks from a family of worker processes as if they were a different task D. When queries are running in serial there is no need for demand locking  Answer: B QUESTION 118 The titles table has 50,000 rows and a nonclustered index on the price column. Which of the following queries use less logical l/Os? A. select"Min" =min(price),"Max" =max(price) from titles B. select "Min" = (select min(price)from titles),"Max" =(select max(price)from titles) C. They will both use the same number of l/Os Answer: B QUESTION 119 Given a user of application ctisql is assigned EC2. When she uses a stored procedure bound to EC1, her scheduling priority is: A. high B. medium C. low D. unable to be determined Answer: A QUESTION 120 If sp_sysmon output consistently shows a high number of Voluntary Yields, which configuration parameter could be modified to improve performance? A. user log cache size B. time slice C. identity grab size D. stack size E. cpu accounting flush interval Answer: B  Pass4SureOfficial.com Lifetime Membership Features; - Pass4SureOfficial Lifetime Membership Package includes over 2500 Exams. - All exams Questions and Answers are included in package. - All Audio Guides are included free in package. - All Study Guides are included free in package. - Lifetime login access. - Unlimited download, no account expiry, no hidden charges, just one time $99 payment. - Free updates for Lifetime. - Free Download Access to All new exams added in future. - Accurate answers with explanations (If applicable). - Verified answers researched by industry experts. - Study Material updated on regular basis. - Questions, Answers and Study Guides are downloadable in PDF format. - Audio Exams are downloadable in MP3 format. - No authorization code required to open exam. - Portable anywhere. - 100% success Guarantee. - Fast, helpful support 24x7. View list of All exams (Q&A) downloads  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/allexams.asp http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/allexams.asp View list of All Study Guides (SG) downloads  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/study-guides.asp http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/study-guides.asp View list of All Audio Exams (AE) downloads  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/audio-exams.asp http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/audio-exams.asp Download All Exams Samples  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples.asp http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples.asp To purchase $99 Lifetime Full Access Membership click here  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/purchase.asp http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/purchase.asp  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=3COM 3COM  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ADOBE ADOBE HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CompTIA CompTIA  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ComputerAssociates ComputerAssociates HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Filemaker Filemaker  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Fortinet Fortinet HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IBM IBM  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IISFA IISFA HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=LPI LPI  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=McAfee McAfee HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=OMG OMG  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Oracle Oracle HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Sun Sun  HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Sybase Sybase HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=APC APC HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CWNP CWNP HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Foundry Foundry HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Intel Intel HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=McData McData HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=PMI PMI HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Symantec Symantec HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Apple Apple HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=DELL DELL HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Fujitsu Fujitsu HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISACA ISACA HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Microsoft Microsoft HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Polycom Polycom HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TeraData TeraData HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=BEA BEA HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ECCouncil ECCouncil HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=GuidanceSoftware GuidanceSoftware HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISC2 ISC2 HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Mile2 Mile2 HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=RedHat RedHat HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TIA TIA HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=BICSI BICSI HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=EMC EMC HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HDI HDI HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISEB ISEB HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=NetworkAppliance NetworkAppliance HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Sair Sair HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Tibco Tibco HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CheckPoint CheckPoint HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Enterasys Enterasys HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Hitachi Hitachi HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISM ISM HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Network-General Network-General HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SASInstitute SASInstitute HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TruSecure TruSecure HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Cisco Cisco HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExamExpress ExamExpress HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HP HP HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Juniper Juniper HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Nokia Nokia HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SCP SCP HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Veritas Veritas HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Citrix Citrix HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Exin Exin HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Huawei Huawei HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Legato Legato HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Nortel Nortel HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=See-Beyond See-Beyond HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Vmware Vmware HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CIW CIW HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExtremeNetworks ExtremeNetworks HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Hyperion Hyperion HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Lotus Lotus HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Novell Novell HYPERLINK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SNIA SNIA      510-015 012RSTUX_`aflƼsaO:)hD5B*CJ(OJQJ\^JaJ(ph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph#hDB*CJHOJQJ^JaJHph-hD5B*CJHEHOJQJ\^JaJHph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph#hDB*CJ OJQJ^JaJ phhDB*OJQJ^JphjhDU*(hD6B*EHOJQJ]^Jph*jhDUjhDUhDjhDUmHnHuTUVWX`abcdefmd(PSd()d(d(d(d(Ďd(|d(d(d(d(d(d(ud(Wr1$7$8$H$]^rr 1$7$8$H$]^r dL1$7$8$H$rd1$7$8$H$]^r d81$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$"d1$7$8$H$]^" d 1$7$8$H$&,9Clm* + , - ƴn[C5##hDB*CJ OJQJ^JaJ phhDB*OJQJ^Jph/jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph*$hD6B*OJQJ]^Jph*8jhDhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph,jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph)hD6B*CJOJQJ]^JaJph#hDB*CJ(OJQJ^JaJ(ph , - $ % 8 9 d(td(d(d(d(d( d(7d(d( d(|d(d(: rd'1$7$8$H$] ^r rd'1$7$8$H$] ^r d1$7$8$H$rd'1$7$8$H$]^r d1$7$8$H$r1$7$8$H$]^r d81$7$8$H$ dj 1$7$8$H$ - # $ % 7 8 9   p q ijceikltuششئƛ|rhhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phjhDUmHnHu#hDB*CJ OJQJ^JaJ ph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph)hD6B*CJOJQJ]^JaJph(  q jdejkd(vBd(d(:d(:d(:d(:d(vBd(d(zd(:d(:&& rd'51$7$8$H$] ^rr1$7$8$H$]^rw rd'1$7$8$H$]w ^rr51$7$8$H$]^rr1$7$8$H$]^r d81$7$8$H$ d~1$7$8$H$klw}56p&&&&&&~&q&^&$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d1$7$8$H$$] d1$7$8$H$]] ^da$$Kd1$7$8$H$]K^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$#d1$7$8$H$]#^da$$j d1$7$8$H$]j ^da$ d1$7$8$H$ 56FGHIRSVWYZabdemn !"#$'()*23459:hD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phLp9:HITZh&&&6&PS&&&&&z&j&d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$ dd1$7$8$H$] ^da$ d1$7$8$H$$ d1$7$8$H$] ^da$ :GIQR\]DE45  EFef}~67hDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*phhDB*EHphCXuEF &&&&&&&&6&PS&&&&&xd1$7$8$H$]x^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$7KLfgvw ./vw#%-.STijrstǼhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*ph5 vw./X&Zd1$7$8$H$]Z^did1$7$8$H$]i^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d X$%0ST9:D d1$7$8$H$] ^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d t ./9:CEMN[\ghopqtu{|VXz|  DEµµhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phCDEPAe  : d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$:x[\p$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$j d1$7$8$H$]j ^da$ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d E01OP[\rs12;<QRUVacnoz{hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph9\ Iqaad1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$dd1$7$8$H$]^da$ d1$7$8$H$$r d1$7$8$H$]r ^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ !"=>dewxy#$*+78GHTU]^vwhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*ph?AGHb{ d 1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d  " # S T z { !!!!/!0!3!7!9!:!C!E!M!N!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!hDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*phhDB*EHph9 I 2!3!8!9!:!D!E!Q!!!sd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d !!!"A"B"R"e"u""""""# #2#d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d!!!!!!!4"5">"?"A"B"^"_"p"q""""""""""""""""""""# #`#a#c#d#}#~######### $$$$$$$$$$8$9$L$M$_$`$̿̿hD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phC2#<#K#h#}#~####8$9$j$$$$-%.%d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^ddd1$7$8$H$]^d`$f$g$h$u$v$$$$$$$%%% %%%"%#%)%*%-%.%9%<%>%F%G%k%l%%%%%%%%%&&@&A&J&L&T&U&u&v&&&&&&͇hDB*EHphhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph5.%8%9%=%>%J%%%%% &@&A&K&L&X&&& d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&''''/'0';'<'B'C'D'I'J'c'd'q'r'u'v'''''''''''''''((((&('(j(k((((hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhDB*phhD@B*ph?&&'O'}''''''((M(n(((E)1d1$7$8$H$]1^ddd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$((((((())E)F)V)X)`)a)})~))))))))))))))** * ******6*7*_*`*u*v*w*x*z*{***************<+hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph?E)F)W)X)d)_****A++2,3,ppbd1$7$8$H$]b^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ <+=+Y+Z+b+c+d+i+j+t+u+++++++++++++++,,*,+,-,.,/,0,3,7,9,:,C,E,M,N,j,k,,,,,,,,,,,,, - --˿힑hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph93,8,9,:,D,E,Q,p,,,,-0-h----- d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$--$-%-V-W-~---------------------------..'.(.,.-.6.8.@.A.n.o.p.}.~.................ùhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph?--,.-.7.8.D.../m////xdd1$7$8$H$]^d dd1$7$8$H$] ^dod1$7$8$H$]o^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d ............///"/#/,/-/9/:/L/M/c/d/////////////////////,0-06080@0A0a0b0e0f0000000000hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph?/////,0-07080D0000!1rrrd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d$"dd1$7$8$H$]"^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d1$7$8$H$$ d1$7$8$H$] ^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d 1$7$8$H$ 0000000000000000111 1 11111"1&1(1N1O111111111111122222 2,2-2F2G2v2w2x2222˿힑hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph9!1"1'1(1f1111112F2s`$%d1$7$8$H$]%^da$d1$7$8$H$]^d$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d F2G27383B3C3O333E4K4E5F5} d1$7$8$H$}d1$7$8$H$]}^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$"dd1$7$8$H$]"^da$$Gd1$7$8$H$]G^da$ d1$7$8$H$ 2223337383A3C3K3L3^3_3333333333333>4?4T4U4g4h4o4p44444444444444444551525E5F55555555555̿̿hD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*phhD@B*ph?F555555555666 6*6+676o6p6d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$] ^d5556 6)6+63646p6t6v6w666666666666777h7i7t7u7x7y77777777777 8 8?8@8a8b88888hD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*ph4p6u6v6w66 7I777777 8 8988d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$8888888888 9999!9"9&9'9?9@9I9K9S9T9r9s999999999::: : : ::::::::u:v:::::::::::hD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph:88?9@9J9K9W9::x::p]dd1$7$8$H$]^ddd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d :::';(;_;`;l;m;r;s;w;x;|;};;;;;;;;;;;;;;;; < <%<&<]<^<i<l<n<v<w<<<<<<<<< ====>=?=@=h=i=hDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph9::Z;;;;;; < <=<Q<]<^<h<i<d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^di<m<n<z<<<=^====]>>xd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ud1$7$8$H$]u^drd1$7$8$H$]r^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$ i=j=k===========> >>>m>n>p>q>|>}>~>>>>>>>>>>>W?X?Z?[?e?f?o?q?y?z???????@@"@$@,@-@S@T@i@j@l@m@|@}@hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph?>-?e?f?p?q?}???????@@#@$@dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dod1$7$8$H$]o^d$@0@|@}@@@@AA%A&A2AAAAAA d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d}@@@@@@@@@AA$A&A.A/AZA[AAAAAAAA B BBBBB"B#B*B+B/B0B>B?BCBDBRBSBVBWBjBkBBBBBBBBCCCùùhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph5AAAAA B BBB"BjBkBBCxCCd1$7$8$H$]^d+d1$7$8$H$]+^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC DD%D&DBDCDIDJDWDXDfDgDDDDDDDDDDE EEEEEEEEEEEFFFFFF%F&F'F(F)F0FµhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph;CCCCCDE E0EZEEFs&d1$7$8$H$]&^d=d1$7$8$H$]=^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ 0F1F3F4F=F>F@FAFSFTFFFFFFFFFFFFGGG GGGG#G$G3G4G6G7GEGFGGGGGGGGGGGHHIHZH^H`HkHlHHHHHH흑hDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph9F GGGG'GGGG=HYHZH_Hu d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$Kd1$7$8$H$]K^d _H`HHHIIIII J J~k$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ HHHHHHHHHHHHH!I"I4I5IvIwIyIzIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIJJ J JLJMJZJ\JdJeJ}J~JJJJJJJJJJJJJJKKhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph? JJ-JLJMJ[J\JhJJJJKtddd1$7$8$H$]^d`d1$7$8$H$]`^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$ dd1$7$8$H$] ^da$ d1$7$8$H$$"d1$7$8$H$]"^da$$Sd1$7$8$H$]S^da$$!d1$7$8$H$]!^da$ KK K KKKKKL?L_L`LLLLLLLLLLLLLLL5M6M@MAMcMdMeMfMpMqMsMtM|MMjhDUmHnHuhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph<KKd1$7$8$H$]>^dMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMNNNN3N4N?N@NGNHNTNUNoNpNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNO묟hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhDB*CJaJph>4N{NNEOOOOOOOPP(P?P_PvPd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$3d1$7$8$H$]3^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dOOOO?O@OdOeOkOlOrOtOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOPPPP4P5PJPKPvPwPPPPPPPPPPPPPQQQQQQRRRRRR"R#RµµµhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phCvPwPPPPPPP$Q`QQQQQQRd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$#R,R-R.R0R1R`RaRxRyRRRRRRRRRRRRSSSS8S9SESFSQSRSpSqSwSxSSSSSTT TT3T4TDTETVTWTvTwTTTTTTTT˿hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph9RLRRRRRR-S^SSSSTudd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d TTTVTWT]TcTiToTvTwTTTTgUUdd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^ddd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$TT&U'UQURUrUsUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUV V V V V*V+V,V4V5V^?^@^C^D^m^n^v^w^~^^hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phC]]]]]]]^#^h^^^^^^^^^ d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^S_T_]___g_h_______````````'`(`L`M`j`w`x`y````ǼhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*ph4^^ _!_:_S_T_^___k________``Wd1$7$8$H$]W^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$``L`M`N`O`P`Q`R`S`T`U`V`W`X`Y`Z`[`\`]`^`_```a` d81$7$8$H$ dt1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^da`b`c`d`e`f`g`h`i`j``````0axaaaadd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$```````````````aaaaaaaa#a$a(a)a*a+a4a5a6aTaUaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*phhD@B*ph:aaa b!b'b-b3b9b:bDbEbQbbdd1$7$8$H$]d^d$d1$7$8$H$]^da$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$ aaaaaaaaaabb b!b9b:bCbEbMbNbybzbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbccScTcccccccdddDdEd~ddddddddddddhD@B*phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD5@B*\ph?bcc9cqccdddddzm[d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$0dd1$7$8$H$]0^da$$dd1$7$8$H$]^da$$ d1$7$8$H$] ^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d1$7$8$H$$"d1$7$8$H$]"^da$ dddddeeee#e$e0e1eKeLeaebecedelemeoepeqereeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeff@fAfGfHfNfPf]f^f`fafcfdfkflfnfofyfzffffffhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phJdeeWee!ffffffffff d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d3d1$7$8$H$]3^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dfffffffffgg5g6gwgxgyg|g}ggggggggggggggghhhh-h.hqhrhvhwhhhhhhhhhhhhi꜒hD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhDB*phhD5@B*\ph5ffggghAhhhhhhi(iqd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$4d1$7$8$H$]4^d d81$7$8$H$ iii#i$i,i-itiuiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii*j+jnjojzj{jjjjjjjjjjjjkk(k)k2k4kxxxxyyyyy+y|yyyy#zQzzzzzd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dzzz7z8zEzFzIzJzzzzzzzzzzzzz?{@{_{`{{{{{{{{{{{ |!|'|(|-|.|9|:|>|?|@|A|R|S|o|p|r|s|w|x|z|{||||||| }}}}}µhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phCzzz{{|z|{|||}L}M}W}dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$ }L}M}V}X}`}a}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}~~~~~(~)~5~6~=~>~_~`~~~~~~~~~~  HIMNhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*ph6W}X}d}}}}}}:~~~ MNdd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$] ^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$Ndeop|πր(Pdd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$] ^dd1$7$8$H$]^d *+-.denpxy,-23DEvw~ÁفځùùhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph?ÁɁ΁ԁفځ867sd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dsd1$7$8$H$]s^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$ *+1267qrÃăʃ˃̓΃у҃*+67BCGHdeqrʄ˄ׄ؄hDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phFlUVcduh d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dDd1$7$8$H$]D^d d1$7$8$H$] ^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d $%KLDžȅɅ̅ͅӅԅ"#%&4578HIUVbdlmĆņ҆ӆBCefoqyz}hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phCdp؆1Iefpq}$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d }~ƇLJ,-_`}~ˆԈֈވ߈ !"9:@AJKQSghlmljȉɉʉhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhDB*phhD@B*phC1dˆՈֈ69n^^d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$=dd1$7$8$H$]=^da$ d1$7$8$H$$id1$7$8$H$]i^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$dd1$7$8$H$]^da$$Zd1$7$8$H$]Z^da$ 9:aۉ)*89Ersxyz d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$%&)*79ABWXswyz>@TUbdlm͋ϋ؋ً(µµhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph4&TUcdpË Gfijxyd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d()-.67CD]^ijwyˌ̌Ќь'(9:=>KLUVÍčDOQYZµµhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph? _эDPQ]d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^ddd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$@d1$7$8$H$]@^dώKLPQRlُ$ d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d'(=>?@LOQR#%-.CDNOUVqrݐސ%&QRđhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*ph4$%1qrʐ%&9fd1$7$8$H$]f^ddd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$ȑϑ,]s d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dZd1$7$8$H$]Z^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ đőّڑ͒Βܒݒ ABFGMNSTvwœƓ=>ϔД겦hD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD5@B*\ph9/b}Cd1$7$8$H$]C^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d-.RSdelm͕Εҕӕ !'(<=NPVW]^pqyzÖĖ̖͖ԖՖhDB*CJaJphhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phGMC9ghv d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$vd1$7$8$H$]v^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$] ^ddd1$7$8$H$]d^d  567KLghqs{|ȗɗSTʘ˘טؘ +,45Z[ؙٙڙhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phChrsȗɗ aZ[d1$7$8$H$]^d}d1$7$8$H$]}^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dڙۙ'(*+./34:>@KLdemnz|#$-/78?@A˛̛ϛћڛۛܛݛ˿힑힑hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph99:?@mn{|ɚؚ # d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d#$./;]@tdd1$7$8$H$]^d$,d1$7$8$H$],^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$Qd1$7$8$H$]Q^d$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ ݛZ[̜͜՜֜ QRijȝɝݝޝ $%&'()_`hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*ph?@y~kX$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d 1$7$8$H$$!dd1$7$8$H$]!^da$ d1$7$8$H$$7 dd1$7$8$H$]7 ^da$ ʞ˞Ԟ՞'(:<DEpqrs}~ßğן؟ "#,.67DENO\]rsµµhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph4'(;<H rrd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$Id1$7$8$H$]I^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$dd1$7$8$H$]^da$ d1$7$8$H$$r d1$7$8$H$]r ^da$ "#-.:Πd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dŠǠGHwx,-./89abvw|}ƢȢ-.89ab̿hD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*phhD@B*phCUwdW d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^ddd1$7$8$H$]^d0dd1$7$8$H$]0^ddd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$9d1$7$8$H$]9^d ţƣˣ̣ ;<hitu 12;<=>?OPkprʥ˥!"vwxµ흑µhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph9 tuDjkqrdd1$7$8$H$]^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$$d1$7$8$H$]$^dd1$7$8$H$]^d !"jrbd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d$"dd1$7$8$H$]"^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$$d1$7$8$H$]^da$ d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d$zd1$7$8$H$]z^da$ d 1$7$8$H$ ƦǦ $%,->?GHKLUW_`ҧӧԧէ,-Z[dfno~٨ڨۨ %&HI[\]^~աhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*ph?'KLVWdʧ'Z[efdd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$fsӨ=yͩΩة٩ݩީ)*$ d1$7$8$H$] ^da$$zd1$7$8$H$]z^da$ d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d~ͩΩ٩ܩީ)*ȪʪҪӪ$%=>denpxy߫)*;<?ɽׇׇhDB*EHphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph5*ɪʪתATdeopwdd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$] ^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$$!dd1$7$8$H$]!^da$ d1$7$8$H$$1d1$7$8$H$]1^da$ p}Kج٬a}d1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^ddd1$7$8$H$]^d'd1$7$8$H$]'^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d?@ABabop}~ج٬+,ԭխ̮ͮϮЮ֮׮ݮޮ ٸ١١١١hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*ph=_x+vd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$!d1$7$8$H$]!^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d  "#+,6789<Z[`ajltuʰ˰ ȽȦȜȜȆȒȒȦȆȽȜȜȦȦȦȜȜȜȦȜȦhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHu4+,4>E`aklyֱױ&Ʋhd1$7$8$H$]^dXd1$7$8$H$]X^dzd1$7$8$H$]z^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$!"/0?@ABVWabpq±бѱֱױ!"89RSwx}~!"+,hD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phM,-.89CDEF³ϳѳٳڳ 02HIlmwx()>?HJRShD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phCh³гѳ޳lmô>?I~~~~~d1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dIJWеѵҵӵ <xd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dxd1$7$8$H$]x^d d81$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$ µѵӵԵ׵صŶƶǶȶ VWZ[  $%&'()+,-./jkhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phQͶ3?elƷз<jdd1$7$8$H$]^d`dd1$7$8$H$]`^ddd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d,d1$7$8$H$],^dd1$7$8$H$]^dj߸ 2ghƹǹȹ d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$Od1$7$8$H$]O^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d23IJghrsŹǹȹйѹJKfg hD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*ph4ȹչ7j'yǻ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d"#PQZ[\]^_`y}ǻȻѻӻۻܻ WX\]vwѼҼbcghqs{|hD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD@B*phhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*phhDB*EHph;ǻȻһӻvwghrswed1$7$8$H$]^d$"dd1$7$8$H$]"^da$$Gd1$7$8$H$]G^da$ d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d$zd1$7$8$H$]z^da$ d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$  89ABDEGHI[\mn̾;ҾӾؾپھ!*+,-./234NOQRTU`afglmnhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phQDE־jKLPQR\]x d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d[d1$7$8$H$][^dOd1$7$8$H$]O^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d ¿ÿƿǿȿ>?LOQR[]ef ˿힑hDB*CJaJphhD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph4]j)FGOY`5d1$7$8$H$]5^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d!"45;<?@CDMOPQRVWZ[abefijqrstwxFGQRSTWuv{|㸫㸫hD5@B*\phhD5B*\phhDB*EHphhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*phhD@B*phA`{|&'>Lbp d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^dd1$7$8$H$]^d d 1$7$8$H$dd1$7$8$H$]^d d1$7$8$H$d1$7$8$H$]^d &'CDXY_`z{nW-hD5@B*CJOJQJ\^JaJph-hD5@B*CJOJQJ\^JaJph)hD5B*CJOJQJ\^JaJphhDB*CJaJphhDB*CJaJphjh[zSB*UphjhDUmHnHuhD@B*phhDB*CJaJphhD@B*phhDB*phhD@B*ph $_1N 8d1$7$8$H$]^8 81$7$8$H$]^8 d1$7$8$H$1$7$8$H$]^ d81$7$8$H$ dL1$7$8$H$ 1$7$8$H$]&()*acden[nH[nHnH[nH%hD5@B*OJQJ\^Jph%hD5@B*OJQJ\^Jph!hD5B*OJQJ\^JphhD@B*OJQJ^JphhDB*OJQJ^Jph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph#hDB*CJ OJQJ^JaJ ph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph)hD5B*CJOJQJ\^JaJph-hD5@B*CJOJQJ\^JaJph3@CDPUVWXYe 56UWY˽ު޽޽އt޽޽޽޽ުުdhD@B*OJQJ^Jph%hD5@B*OJQJ\^Jph%hD5@B*OJQJ\^JphhD@B*OJQJ^Jph%hD5@B*OJQJ\^JphhDB*OJQJ^Jph%hD5@B*OJQJ\^Jph!hD5B*OJQJ\^JphhD@B*OJQJ^Jph'a ?@b-81$7$8$H$]-^8M81$7$8$H$]M^8\81$7$8$H$]\^881$7$8$H$]^8 d1$7$8$H$ 81$7$8$H$]^8 34mnoͽ͇ͭt[tK9K9K"hD@B*OJQJ^Jph*hDB*OJQJ^Jph*0jhDhDB*OJQJU^Jph$jhDB*OJQJU^Jph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph'hD56B*OJQJ\]^JphhD@B*OJQJ^JphhD@B*OJQJ^JphhDB*OJQJ^Jph%hD5@B*OJQJ\^Jph!hD5B*OJQJ\^Jph )*345>?@TUlmϽϪϑooϽ_ϪF0jhDhDB*OJQJU^JphhD@B*OJQJ^Jph"hD@B*OJQJ^Jph*hDB*OJQJ^Jph*0jhDhDB*OJQJU^Jph$jhDB*OJQJU^Jph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJphhDB*OJQJ^JphhDB*OJQJ^Jph'jhDB*OJQJU^Jph*234QRSabc̾p`N̾<#hDB*CJ OJQJ^JaJ ph"hD@B*OJQJ^Jph*hDB*OJQJ^Jph*0jhDhDB*OJQJU^Jph$jhDB*OJQJU^JphhD@B*OJQJ^Jph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJphhDB*OJQJ^JphhDB*OJQJ^Jph'jhDB*OJQJU^Jph*"hD@B*OJQJ^Jph*bcd clSld J$1$7$8$H$If]^ll$1$7$8$H$If]^llJ$1$7$8$H$If]^l5kd J$1$7$8$H$If]5^kx(d J$1$7$8$H$If]x^( d1$7$8$H$81$7$8$H$]^8 d81$7$8$H$ d1$7$8$H$ cd PQRW߿߬ߓoaYUJY6&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*j!hDUhDjhDUhDB*OJQJ^Jph'jhDB*OJQJU^Jph*hDB*OJQJ^Jph*0j hDhDB*OJQJU^Jph$jhDB*OJQJU^JphhD@B*OJQJ^JphhD@B*OJQJ^JphhDB*OJQJ^Jph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJphWXYMNORSͰߜxmxW:ߜW8jx$hDhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jw#hDUjhDUhD/jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*8jz"hDhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph,jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJphjhDU*SWXY_`abcd STUYZ쒎{q_TqIqj'hDUj&hDU#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJphjhDU*j%hDUjhDUhD/jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*Z[;<=CDEF׺馎wmP馎Emj+hDU8j*hDhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJphjhDU*j)hDUjhDUhD/jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*8j(hDhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph,jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJphE,}l$1$7$8$H$If]^llJ$1$7$8$H$If]^l5ld J$1$7$8$H$If]5^ld J$1$7$8$H$If]^%&'*+,-׺馐zb^V^KVA/V#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJphjhDU*j}-hDUjhDUhD/jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*8j~,hDhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph#hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph,jhDB*CJOJQJU^JaJph-stu{|~^_`deghij M՟՟~jB4hDUjE3hDUjD2hDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jI1hDUjP0hDUjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jhDUjv.hDUhD/}~dN8k$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^(kdu/$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;i T8kd=7$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^lMNORSTU>?@DEFG234=>?@ʿʴʩʞʓʈj<hDUj;hDUj:hDUj9hDUj8hDUj:6hDUhDjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jhDUjA5hDU1F?$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^lk$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^(,-.1234}~4ظ촩ؓظ초ظ}ؓؓظrظjAhDUj@hDUj?hDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*j>hDUhDjhDU**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jhDUj=hDU+3dN8k$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^(kd?$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;<'(8kdF$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^l456:;<= !"%&()nopuvwxʿʴ؞ʓʈ}jHhDUjGhDUjEhDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jDhDUjChDUhDjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jhDUjChDU,(w Z [$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^lk$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^( RSTXYZ[ RSTYZ\]ʿʴ؞ʓʈ}؞jOhDUjMhDUjLhDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jKhDUjJhDUhDjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jhDUjIhDU.[\ dN8k$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^(kdN$$If֞n T8#](, FP%; TUVZ[]^_` Z[\a¬آ잓جآ있آ}ججججآrjThDUjShDUjRhDUjQhDUhDjhDU**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jhDUjPhDU, _ j8kdV$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^labhijk ]^_jklmȵ֟Ȕ֟ȉ~s֟jZhDUjYhDUjXhDUjWhDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jUhDUjhDUhDjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*-lW$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^lk$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^( NOPQRUVWX=>?EFGHުޟޔމ~jjahDUjo`hDUjp_hDUj]hDUj\hDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*j[hDUjhDUhDjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*1GdN8k$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^(kd^$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;6128kdmf$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^l,-.4567}~'()/023vwx{|}~Ԟ}jAhhDUjHghDUjnehDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jgdhDUjhchDUjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jibhDUhDjhDU*2}5"#$d8$1$7$8$H$Ifd$1$7$8$H$If$1$7$8$H$If]^l$1$7$8$H$If]^lk$1$7$8$H$If]^k($1$7$8$H$If]^()*+013456{|} !"#&'ȵ֟Ȕȉ֟~vhjhDUmHnHuhDCJ aJ jQlhDUjRkhDUjUjhDU*hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*jRihDUjhDUhDjhDU*&hDB*CJOJQJ^JaJph**hD@B*CJOJQJ^JaJph*'$%&()*+,.dbW&bObbI/탙d=& 1$7$8$H$ d81$7$8$H$kdLm$$If֞n T8#](, FP%;'()*,-013459@BDhD5>*B*\phjh[zSUhDB*phj$h[zSUj'nh[zSUhDCJ aJ hDhDCJaJ./02346789ABCD/GSd& d1$7$8$H$]^d4& 1$7$8$H$ & 00P/ =!"p#$%600P/ h8!l"#$%0&+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%+0P/ h8!l"#$%30P/ =!"#$%0/DyK yK \http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/yX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/exams.asp?examcode=510-015yX;H,]ą'c,Dd #216  3 ARHkhA.2~FvHkhA.2JFIF``C     C   d" }!1AQa"q2#BR$3br %&'()*456789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz w!1AQaq"2B #3Rbr $4%&'()*56789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz ? Œӡ*P_S̤6`'Ү(8 Tv9oqiphKֶD )@ j`tYW!%bHv_>uaI^nJnFzVe-2|A9{B<ӁTbg *fuz qvqFzkΤ;ݝтP856r)nyjj &J5v4HvqA9I+afu8wJu(qX~z];u7u&.$ɦJ2j!I=4(N9}n/,Yข6 pT#5nW-/DO6R?$G¿6J[09AGoo¥yXl 665YG4yO> b77٤k)_epGH~.]#&T6Csr?g੷Z|(Of5Rkjx0^g$\6{ YnWτ>4h7ׂ)qiv-g-3fW~ssN1|P5xBCe[UX_5Tv#!-of~lvxdvH٘S@3~>O qZJ}YYX~Cr{w4}G ֫}oeeo5ċ6WcUP2I$ZKOCsQTC({xui،ק*|hz4x|7Ks\J q)b~ןM<1iSp=HyFbItՊeB[} UJnn0G'kk6<%b[״} :H#ƼuuWӚO⍆sqgo j71!xYѥ#C4Xz־e;? $K+Br@Ob4>Γ )t5C 5&ί`N/.G?co^/56MIB]ڢ(=' }g~Þ>~+xL&hZtV?0,dZB:Q_gg Y}cE,LO2 ~SyUIʤS},̩a$7}l'X-ien]}1V{ͳuO/Gѭhq94oS`G+8W9_w9aUT(~e}Ì?Qccd,"NmYz1Ә[H#oY`XGvCmm 3:1)gUI +u9/x&^d #|/ϩpfm<(\W8RWykk%_Cj D!>=O+z7!ke uMR+wkxs3}< <4Kb6J<f㇍fj{.kMt[HYO'.hno5GNXlG#ud =Ev_]b+dż$ڶ\(i cIN^[,{aO8HW=?tK2Aiv;]^k c5~OZ%xMKmDY^kñ^_{?lc$Wed _J|-3ir6"_wQ\OCU^&z颷'i_:SEO4$$jYOW>0uN5x4^;uSM2 U3,f2TrO'Go>Þ ֒R׵[Mz X\yv QM5F+5π~,Cƾ8h@Ա<-e[!Ȉ̪6a,Wz5k_ry$GG*49 %Z^"-E\Cj<e(p RUGR;WSߎ~ -&]";˧Q\E#!4.˽N27nJdᶗ$72$yfcI5r-GG}>u=)ҷ#s/tcT֩1%+xZдWCݩk Ӯk.mzqT.VMB3^ξ>j:Eͦ!jwi"%y!?wď~]|1.^J`Kn`05&7rEfSJPc̈8?d/$B =me.2+C)aB;5zfIm&g{kK+$2d`zA1&ڔwFv)h'C/<#sM-z*x^6Ha^)[r&d3_5U<4Һ 6ZFy_a_7:w3(l5S*KHoƨ::wr򑐣iJqI {2R?t}M`k+>i}jx%;i᭬rV8תdnW9nwgtb@M`ֲl\J ҚIFi`i#1V 8ڹIثڐM#\CmťL)\g4SiCQqX~7S7Qa3u/Z.}ғEa4KJdӲ})i?`~վi"%Zc;|M퉞?0u^KPh@& W=3_٣5W}bjZ.nvR쩸%}/)o~v] >I^yffad*+05ڇj~8$q{H[K&pF.xN}L9|:_~v[l~ɟ~YRu=Z,O / 芡xh~D7=wjL"a_͈Uyv֖-M8 >?xOΩHzq6wCdr$(;Np@<-N𵏉|Gxr]J]\YZ*GlrBg ǜuo~_n3Uߤ|;=NT_F nb k?6c|:u+V/Dk*nI1䜐䓎kiޕCpM;uҦ#Kkvg3 +wg0CYjVGHITs}+?૟}R¿=ZP}SV@6@G2RW’9ir3S>IDw䠣 {u#?SR Hp8'}(rOrEoz>"U: I6m^td2˸q*|q|Is/V?q6CH f&-?@J+sF}#y4'i]\mZ=<󢽓J[Kgûs[,5۟i%ΡWلȾkn5GD_-RR[)k#6a"'Vd~if[ӌKCmeMXh|-:^!֝41$h"޽pKH ?|rgW9R}fb%i~`G95ޭxW~_Jįf9h>W5fdhE(Ԅ-)c G:mωuY91O$G_uVtTwnݺZcuG-khw};eX 2vIݦk2b8w]’/7#RCln˦Ƭi*' s]GW^}tK+YW-|8 dyWzծ20Ůʹ_ |]b|$OF/3xz'Nձ*p{jZে,BmuF5Iy=J|]u~U5+[糞dVEF գai)Z(H8^Ê=VGpߖ.;# 2E0jZLCƒG/B_/¯߀9'_+ڧ0E|*NGҚFTgQ7u8[龖咽֩OlO7eo.º>KQك$ PY6^@b^)/n ^Lۣ]'YOP ؓ?Z$MޮI`lۻOE_/3~|Jt[Rfӥ[U,(JpR8_W|k)MZM+15:pxbAlb1_ Kw+M<k?zu͗%mF,cQ$"FVpcVG/W!g j6w t}FK:w@d(N8_(}_)_v ɸHtbIV e4RٷNeӷj^>YDPZ[̍=^7 HXE'zQ~̞~sƺ]ׁ=oI,+u [޽_ tC0.1ӏVGQ",>gYI>BRRM//+wQ.Wms}Ǟ%xgÖ>4-5ge%garMǁI<vG+`=TED_Тܱ<0ps_3OyqtI2Ļ#9!gTʄoDo=O_ ^#}ǘhr&ت1hB4 CFsqyXCsg44is#$Xnuu8548I6N*Iooe4WMDyK yK thttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/allexams.aspyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK |http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/study-guides.aspyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK zhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/audio-exams.aspyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK rhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples.aspyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK thttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/purchase.aspyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=3COMyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ADOBEyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CompTIAyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ComputerAssociatesyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FilemakeryX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FortinetyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IBMyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IISFAyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=LPIyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=McAfeeyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=OMGyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=OracleyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SunyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SybaseyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=APCyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CWNPyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FoundryyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IntelyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=McDatayX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=PMIyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SymantecyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=AppleyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=DELLyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FujitsuyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISACAyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=MicrosoftyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=PolycomyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TeraDatayX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=BEAyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ECCouncilyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=GuidanceSoftwareyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISC2yX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Mile2yX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=RedHatyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TIAyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=BICSIyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=EMCyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HDIyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISEByX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=NetworkApplianceyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SairyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TibcoyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CheckPointyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=EnterasysyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HitachiyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISMyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Network-GeneralyX;H,]ą'c DyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SASInstituteyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TruSecureyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CiscoyX;H,]ą'c DyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExamExpressyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HPyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=JuniperyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=NokiayX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SCPyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=VeritasyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CitrixyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExinyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HuaweiyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=LegatoyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=NortelyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=See-BeyondyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=VmwareyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CIWyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExtremeNetworksyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HyperionyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=LotusyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=NovellyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SNIAyX;H,]ą'c$$Ifn!vh55 5F55P5%5;#v#v #vF#v#vP#v%#v;:V 55 5F55P5%5;/ 4aDd %1 6  3 ARsv_R<~Y;>OknFGv_R<~Y;>JFIF``C     C   Mx" }!1AQa"q2#BR$3br %&'()*456789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz w!1AQaq"2B #3Rbr $4%&'()*56789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz ? (ϒ ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( +dBC'0CZHdARG+Dؐ)QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEW] ]"lյ  c'ɮV\Eo`8UI/Ɲ;_5kOӮDž hi|n3|(Rn-%Ըuφ0CP/e[E,"9fYj:nvyg#h>}sqL".F "!2#}նI%so} Vy&َW})D^t3OyI$q,m*˕=/Is'\-;tx8ڲfw B4Tti.X`!wc_G\ GAl]/-Z6q NrI^o#߄Ca|Ct?1]_WDqؘ7fO EĿHO6{Oj;_$~RAƼ?M~VtZ M/QC#:m(؈g#?oB^[2h#9]{\EJxீ>!Z#NIGr!<>s?J+_L߁>,ֺᙟ6 $b\Wy;#-5]0ݵ4ucE}K&_^(Nwa? '=RKrM3SN$YS>%c+r(((((((((((((((hMJ;H]BlvPҾ'j($xQ?`ڷVA^ymʹbҲ?g MEB~8.ZX 9ql0C rF;_6_Cw,qEib8̄&5>Z~iN_ey嶸$l:RQao埁Iygq E*0ʲL _[~Կڳ /GPԒ<1G% XU<2D]# GJ<<_24R["#Fz3o_1tiJ:vsIºׄ/^KnjJIgU=;M/affI$>~=GE7|#X ?n}J.DHEi 7`&:C=+_%Xr> 3G '@O-_/ÿ ?_?k:F'IԮ.,-OJ_k["1siAs.P2px5i:k\tQOa^?tXxW:I#t.du#N Odg;#>ׇq,2i+I?[O q\e`鶤ֳI7_ZI/l`sֲ<}Yikn3HCx}5F# 6Mu[ XL7,01_ bg^3/q]=4|i߳*p>1dS({iZQ\뾶/:!f !wv=a](ωOU["@? m1ye]J($=G#ֽǿ;yiqKiZi#0P}?y_T9q$I -{G#{gď'*-XZg|EBi9EWTS3|'xQּmO\U@$QQF'bTpG+$.to$ Ēd.LtIcӍj=ZZFD(sPzZυ$MibH[7$/ʧ˅qn @EbO? IC\Aue] |)=Nz oJw?j |oiva}NM Qn' ||gӞ2S*[uA 4F|Mw6>EtilUQL,Qb8aXcA,zg>$SӼ7ZG-lnf7NAv>xwEŵw!e 7c C1UǽyGxNίjI 91m1,mv'sC2qΡ/)hI 񏞄&rI8;8$O7񗅬Σ kEɰZ|#9P _i~=g +|F P?C[Gs]JH@1!rq$~_VSҾ6jfk )qёԂzi(Tk;nQց|&fǎ7Z˩#NK7w*XSLS ?Fό'ៈg2jghL#f;b\ӌ__O;K]刾٪v3l| |!/-@xWGqZHѰ%r zTT'JQs|eETQV^gJ| +͸Юh2F!+s~8|d?tv<9(gokӺZ[ڽQ7#!op^' Wi P~pj]~վ>JI ' ɂ)xzOwwG_Q_0xN-GOΟ3IFy &;W_z`| bIvI~gG:ۿz ,M>i$h죌x f'rrv}fma {{뭠$o/5 '-d|ctwVqOh|*P5-=<|+Ҋ6O0.+`q.SJvN\:)Ϳρ~| ۻ]iC 쎘 tk?<=cjNu'wpU#Ewr2YtV_gwS dkke(tUUkc_ҽl5nmoէm]KK F?m߇b=[pGY\vO4{?{ݣq̯Yǟ)ulA.$!o}1rm=cɁ2kO[V6 "D!8Px%_RRNW<ӝ7i#&(0(((((((((_-_ b7#5_(5+x*5bXmBs{\N嵪c38(F%ӌF! 0& (}I-xԕ iUŸ '7l4h7_.G2y ]ʳFzbogS^E눾 EH˸&;>H ?9̓S>ox~]Z O ◷F=-{ng'5l~_:]irx>Dim|Tyӯ{THk< m;5?OJm{Zm^Icd6Cܺ R tAo?aǢG(<]kd .17O"oCx]J /,Z~=%f00`8[VWĻG~K4C:e}6|FVRoc<k O՘dr Z1 CP'>uvο]3_Gqz^;b3 +%~x G{,nb1HtK W9f峾:t_ xউ7>\úes4'5,R1^um _&iuQ H|EsplnM.ܑ8>)|n(>NY,/Z5K&֧oB}jBiLצI <)v;pq+q~͟o"Iq},~CO^!Įf"slICţe'(>#x2 ^S%]_zK9ⵉ0!I%r G񖵨Ejj߄'/DN+K3~ye`컃bX^Z[ cᗉ|~KCZhWm[$iU%=CP @5ᇇ^ a𶕠䲞Y'ҙ Kd+ x)$K.RpLl8u 8+h%#|a;\>Ԣ'##FX>@bs[ԥ&˫Fpt?~hz/xn|7|A4It1Mw,cD$`;Wq-ït/kcIӼ]c~ZWobdi 3m(&'mkGs eE[iB$dI${ڻZφw4;o,*9T ~N|N|Vωux-m立h쑖 [JDԜ`p SOO?PR.?۟|+Riz񅔒J]]&Def[~x'3[>I/&վ3Hz&qyDϵ'Ga9ՀUn1xBgx 3ƢS=(<=q|,Տ_TvϢK̑;;-| k3ƾerD79 :8۩TRĴ8*(L(((((((((((((((((((((((B( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( G_:74=kJ]Y@DXCڵN7?Mp+G¿!tRLaePq7Y${K\?>ɴ/Vz'>Ey(7# 27JAk TyppE~~JWA[s%FQSz+mlM|z[3V5+W1gyE,N:#AzXznR;Ih2 ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( (? (4>((((((((((((((((+<?h(FSF-,E{oLÆ^zg*9S42M?>Xa6?|e}Jv 5;gwcF(^?4Gc*澓 }y5V֗~>Q]o0%th=2 \ 8uRq\]}d)QE@QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEJQE~h}hQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE|NO/1-2\&7 )J)6~#3\$Sv`̊sdQ]le\+^z!Yk_w¿?5|"m~ErrK+C'ᇊ>xÞ.4]^ߓ F+) }Oׯc­Bt^Q]8QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE(QEEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEP^sh? 6)ormo]Y~)0J*p7+Ѩf&wTĞ3uo*Y6ѐ#.)*ݎru"z]\7713$TaVSu2l&u΅| N%u-jO2/3?0fZ}~_S۱E>H Z9 VF e}Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@҅Q_ZQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE|yc?41^x o2HqT>dz0<5^&tZ.{K{ة _ѥx9(x?֢w-P;^]̌OO5Q:y،"CF~ ^gK\/[^ȟ ⾶2Ҕ]((((((((((((((((((((((0oxcb_KE*Ɍ a~סH?W]Kur>\Y8%Iax:o j&o-.W* 0AGV=䯇e9Ww;͚n7wK`xn´p9r(؀((((((((((((((P+CB((((((((((((((((((((((( :֋a="JltȚ K4l0x owcgԾM&aɒm!\hpy+soj}cmYiyoեmLDaVS=k |۪9Qh6WۿoqrǞ{=2i O_V<`UkC8=NT +s0(((((((((((((P+CB((((((((((((((((((((((((na$T1HR ~K~߰.<+7: Ycx?x<`}Aygi51΍́DaVS>مO >hVѳ?j+?q?nŢͤJDž'±?[5^ pz;R˖AEVaEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEWօQ@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@]*].F>&,l0x Anئt pyQ˾+ Ro_txoQ5u=Q'\zc A݄K >eFl?j+'Hտe;QNN%{yH(a }:8;|'nQEjHQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE(QEEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEP%Ow~2T,~X$ݖ6S?A" iO_ě JOQPÏF &goҿ 5_GQS2Y\c=zc^qpnGENi έ/Y-cN"Iȇ-_jvaEUQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE(QEEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEP˿OkIxOF(|ͧplkYМ'gPүlm崼t(:XAA";쮾/6n %\7X1P{^/+(((((((((((Т(((((((((((((((((((((((((((KM",*!@P/ gMR<AӮNYϢO`Wr~Gwm 5]W!!2 >럳 Wݼ;Byls/ ;Wog?~(qT=<(h ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( (? (4>((((((((((((((((((((((((((((+/{Zʖte{2 z0S96ҝIR7DN qq_Y\iwpIkwo#E4)WᕁA{T1A?o${x(`QEQEQEQEQEQEQEJQE~h}hQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEiI<=iKd[}r(n >A c ɒ>2ς<1Z摪='fGJ {V S^^ ˧~s sn22u+{X{)oc(Kl(pŠ(((((((B( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ]5XcEkȌ GoFTU#ΤHg66Z/ k{#B߼68] _;WөSN/QE!EPEPEPEPEPEPEWօQ@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@?_O KLd>QѤ3*E17FE(JuW_R'ffmxkk9?mĉݯqnQi(<((((((P+CB(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((oB(cO]lf|*0L|ѓ~MӒwD*Iş͵uPռʻZ7SRB"?Za]tl_+ǜd+Uzjz1R_@+s0(((((P+CB((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((E@ V4mXG*Gy&>{'5~ [gq,E*Bj+ _$|(/4+@񂾡v),ԎYF"t%TyXWJ>D+O((((((Т((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((ogrAmv%>dCuj&ҝGJjq8?+n/C_*е6URIA {(=:sU`򋄜_@+BB((((B( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( (>%ୗ`ߪxJ}3LUd\DyȚ|KxwTH֙gu txR&/|J/[BcUo@=va_WW>z&:,S+4(((((Т(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((+gOxsEmuuQf6c| O|_C[ii V.?͈)~EͅQ@Q@Q@Q@҅Q_ZQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE~ ~J^00:\'PӀ_OUBZ?fZM ~բx359W/FO}egA_*ބf>ggQ(0 ( ( (? (4>((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((Zg O BkwTX{fDP}&R0G{_ ^Vqxu+ ɸUR̟ L<|6 ((((B( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( |2 ?~![~q&y qq ,>ߎ,R/2Nص>c`zbEWv F_/CGmQ_z|QEQEQE(QEEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPP}k5k5c6 `?ߋN]ŴmN]$#k~5ؿT~۰Ƕd]C>j䛈QEfQEQEJQE~h}hQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEW#XIEMU`:CqI>yl>"i :io-ȝ@&,~51_aٞ66~EWpQ@Q@҅Q_ZQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQECumƲ*䍆C) E;_<'(ĻSnJ?Eu$W!ߵH}j mV! !dC^O;T;1/EQEQEJQE~h}hQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEW7|9\qi8e9qQ#(>p(((Т(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((<(P(`QEJQE~h}hQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE[kkfO۫L}ԙy%}_:k]5m>D$pBBK%䏖jIyQ]&aEPEWօQ@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@?W| m4G-Z?~kзu& ˥ͅRiQ^QEJQE~h}hQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEWFե_2(s (? (4>(((((((((((((((((((((((((()CKHzPu2~^S`a_ӜCgf$Oj_@w/%HWξ]R֣,p} e[f9r  k-߇|M^y$,X-m juc0ݾx585*PbPђ0vgӃWkOEJo/>,@ Νw[#[깯GW 2\]:I5,jO@="f|S;LQqvsT+\R}=M|QRt74?rj23[*zp&(.[UKy:뺌s!6, $ᯁEsb&ڌsH쎞X-3K*ެO7.->"x]5\= >}@kZُ2::YX?|WjuϷ__q^}? kHQQCM|spk <6mZz؜t[ww~#tƱeC-쳯݄}ۜR>5Oۦȗ;9r2s¿4~+xMCDɥFW1BNHE6͌s#q'd-F[nD`=HzDso85Qs~5Nho{o(1j Ƽ5ߎbx~J}>"%iIĭVl-ke ;+aҽ{_C!-.-$ 6$ Cphb(|;Ben~E~V /#W|*]K:,\ Xz_e:Dr=Q}A־8JI'/gUjt/<'._8xO]cLOuSBM_tQEWwQ@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@m# WzHX{/_u]S4 XX$ܶ' ykʿh CL_nEidypN1>MyU:QTݿ%Fk[F;崷yU}dQ XlJJyG~Gco)++ky_O_ 3Fn;ZZ+ya'lqCcēeݑ4wk.2:?}<;|"G7,XH˂ހs}Ig"(d3v-8䁓]Rvy| 8Ӌ[lٯEvN҄r[mp~] Fޛ5~YG} s%\IzHobs5[WTg Femf\yAaQF:΅d'~r\D+3ԎۇJm7aZ+ o#o^UM#4[ vs<WY=H"@İd;~f:|֋fQ[~=Xt#*[~ˣ8tϨiY9 Fr|HHZx׿6 [8jLXqYɪ:ͱǻ ??C_WI7C@bK+ XWGetϿ2QtMmyk4 ,e!qI/gM7¾ mHcqp-bd\ ^n {_u9 2+ Z:z /ă½w㎹j>5kR,8^[{fDk PUA,p $vFgBX"X6Ǯs׽kZ5;hbg$ UyfeK 't)^O VEyP >~h; 6J G GzAҾ 0\VM}oƫ}*LɆkσBzt)脵1n2 hqهzܳ=7*]7_Ss7|b&t#ѵDDfvfڒgvM~IPOZF.[yXKk&.-n r.aϣ c_߳?qw@˩,dcHvM}׭ÿU|qVXOV+ϗ ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( BxW̟u31&#F,z;Uj*Q摽2>H nt 3$YUb㝤N|7{6ZnZqvmrIg&H>+/\1ʎb=;5!dO9ɈbnS|ycv>N8Uj{{.w3ogSS?s賏^E|Z>bM[S%A#ČIn~-⾉F7Gs#L(R_Jʪ[p•E85*ѕ9u;oسP_%q]Ewm%ԍGk0"f%pTy>;yRfy8\_ >7xńg!,LY7ǡrkswš ueuuaLxʬQEӗs\:R~Wm x]^ic2Ccmti]R>\Ās=G xH]F! G' *G-o9u{8n53XO~`` x_ˍG$ sBnot;B5i''̞:>~_ oZBg),FɷE,b,(QrE{O=h5BC]2F1?4mn6TXYe@K6; )~.^IDvQ> VTnoT?٫M=no4O?_o%i?5pI|ǟ۪҃U|Sbxz|K_ vZ%C܉+\w_%5 -w!i_2I;+ڂXhva`H'~ѡ8ZchiFmkoA?AxP+{wUm:,HLndPF:]A?M}X-^P5[I'ʑӜFx흼f:܁6=3_TxJϦlHv,\`6؟fZ 2*4{i_f-!=I5hVr]2i^ej:ihpdzLki?{g`ҩCmXUKT4kț|7$ǩVWkӺ?:Z0)QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE,Q3 1=~19 yfg$>a,?(sڿP>"IWA\HQW㟎fԯ/>dhBSR+6b{ll?CY٬{7a,y֘vtTNr^iq;2J0F#x?kBcHy8{uhJs  NL/"kpsf_p{gMn>#TK%<0Đw 1CwZ,>J^H\[opqƼ3SG[ R>|WO~0lMiYOh |"YSqڪ2A95~;|5džψ<-tB4T6m$FB%N85O߇wxWѮZɞ3=@T`HҔ :ҾbཥS/EW aU`d`ü|XOOF|d12* ;__/zMeZ9` eHOîoμ_' ɣsi-M[R .K2U$־ن:eg(<uc'5_x.OxSE xI%lPw2˒8eK?k9]!.jQ|QTS]Aۻ2T7LLNDl4f2ݷd=Bl#.9*"bG>kOHu-?Qn~5-;Vgt"7V@F;{U*xWn{\Ip'{V`YV4KFNb(8F3(ՅL8vRZ5p%T=] qWm.,?*H2pJ^^gž۩m,`  wquihUnQ7o?^5 Nl9ol1w5E9aZ5ХFdjy?_@+.|WhZ=$$"7(/{\Q$?h!#%"^w=ޫM{^SuV䝲9_ºƥ _9h5 ^Gq.#\u=6n[>v_ݱ_Sc{H6w_3|1EmoNfMyZ,`݌\'n?+ߌz.-_?1AX*)zYRw >$ 3 ['}fњ4QE1Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@}@,_._oGx-/B셤n6>qv;}WQ.ac%u%]%1F$h#ܪ$n9#8gǻn^DW3ץ'"VwrzkKLG۞,~kvxWSMwkcc8⾉|!~Z:.Jlnbr|Xm1cs^#kfvdӝ=YF}?\WyTeO Es*/TzS(ߏ?ė>$Fj4A${▋k!UXWu7 O|"DҵkGԴD8uc H)#؊E^qզ2!\8ldz #6^/Pib[{#xO- +NxlfaԕzG}>X {^R^Mjᗋ\H^Fwg8}+g]7kZiJfqLnrsԈrNWx>¼߃5=+Hգ6Ua2 p&:?x*Ğ%5Ksng"^nv K/XB~]Of|Wg\*QI{;Fʯw׶zOJ˿YkZeW4qk ɖp2vד{w<7oAGj+w7*pUA~B?k?^^EO4 ͍M ݶ|UQCڕd!\]q{x-ooZ 4 K6)’i,쌜^ku y- !Fjj< ,7(xlɏ?"cQV㹬-̹<_6pI$Eg,hmbu:x7᮹âش 8V;r g'3_FAu(1Oi1"xjgt7Ėd`ūZ᱑~_aqpaIY 5jH=-ֿmOב#M0| d\n$[_n0'Wꟊ?g?9xJ6 JF mpGQ_,v3⽡]l50$Bw6g;ª<>uh,I#V%lpAҤ.t2h > ]MEܗg2%qA%IATOhb~xL&]D0K\{dbV_3ׅj~/C?isĭF?d2ui N7HfvXG7QuAnkc*T=++Acn/*:|M5jrU;'c#G[EA {Jx^%弒YsʾZDwt X3!5&B2뵁+>Svw>shA   }? 5?_Ƹ3HADž)5zE@QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE:jΛC$o.4F*{e@ H={McU}FmXj̑nbrGȬrqk/ρ%OH^(dУxpf|m$qj!ݧWR וWwI[A&%]O^6YΩa/7)=0s|շIWfTRGkD5_ikh^`߉H+)W ^8"( P*bWW=ovVu'{쌗 +Gӣ#Y/95wIr_1۵j:økǯ.թm,d{xс:)SNT21F^Ro SyN G ֹG\N-,m/!IBT?a6AlgO?l ׬u3 zZqh'-uk5bw+0%wjYiEjȸwٓB2,dVZZjڼ:ŁbOz^!s6?nzצZ;xW43QuynBsing搦YMY7M2u m8u@ߓ\x|%u('e&22@Fʓ|$~xMW hcsdonͨFE%vv W\kRT=38(o#P]:WSd^t3߱-r?=$/q*D/Ԝ]7aA@WpudկZ$+]mh!7Urm%4r/4[y%#:@TdU#bFIy' +NUbA^Fx|{ ޼*.O_~邢a ὇ͱp=79k6&뜌don ʖϵrb'AVE 5>FMr|$UJD޲~rj0q-HVHv7HRϽ~xUVcs"ȲV`z¿(uۿR ̓T$0 {+\F֪ݯdK(BѨʩ); $* gs[c-b;h>n1yG7S*giwQs/Ċ<_!ם|h#Xuo3&x znj/ccZE19OJ=JKJ'(iPxFk=:o.<06z{);ҽk_o mR]2Kf@rIA5b,$yWKN[1w4;(?7Dk?[b]GD)Y ܌Sf?4κJlz*^_g8;Z^ޮ2+b_eta(WmEŅӹǨ uȅHgDRzsнM5IhOl񈥾Pb]UaG9?Ron-bu+h.[á_i` O~[k^ooGng*gcu?:wa],@`ؽ$,|ڵ-e mH# Q?J\ھ2(D0%FG _Z T+욌*>J.P/u+$]75!AܸAY9+RV#c\7Q1)EW΄&39,:>c!HlcZ+kwN<yL9 dQM;"~QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE̷sǧHtIR#[{W(Oڤ{)'5#Ajol$*D~O tg<;R#_k4)ulR >#Hb*¨z׾:𖗤xOc- *qּ{–Qg^(Wevnx#+R5Ӕnn9 aaK MC[.UkQKlopF NpvZ"a+W-~.H>1$niX\:Pd^fHLn(AoW?=J-S~źpk0'E#vEIB ^3@.nWG7cneQq+|d]CӘz/ ؟ً¸ow}XH% +y*l" ;jlj es}t%M!;0Aٸr8?6=^roŮqɬ'.L +I?w+['5yt"I-w"ǫUJ5e·#H3#$R24B@2I#w?x;s"yeZe8G4\pm "uI_^GŒꥈ?Sw:|-g*4m.܃rs࿆.-uS{H*x Hz1$ Z6Ix[K.o2IKi6ĂBJ+ld$|VY 1^7j;j{9 /)}~Y{c75ShZ<1Z-I!>hN9w>_5o.5I&P_}ϖ(l*aGb+"8ڞ VF^FM#ö_cW\+M#;gbI$8ӱ!8^MrI=cՉ⳵mNS0/wy' Oj)ʤv 暅3.3GnmC(ܾ;rW$'>ѨW=8|~8͑c %J3{-J)J_ 5u(^ :'a戤FьWkFI2^tJg-Jtv9yT['R$S#mT OUc<-"xX.Hฉ;-#\-/Śͧ\f|$68ȮKG٥[ ua\c%$O‚ܰǸviWC?<4 ۦOxF.m@-49gu wn,OiƕZ3 Q7c$KFq/0)J\˺>Т+O ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( ( (6~'%)v}|,P =2^rQZTTQ$[̱sJ޼YMӧ^ Zk&~oO|]ZuEVшFsEWoӵHcotUDQnG#>o__9Gcwk6*;}V1T8^XkYFMIXtq>U</%acx歜LǕ0,jXrp 𕇄5+)6vi4Blf#+-kֺro$)0H 򥲭aUsf{Im$BdS㲿/\.wGZKjyn]GL8Ee?x{:ƽG>_0ִ]JIT hА%=hF KPVpWN>e ŒiaJmU&ix'~u dlseib)WJm+^y};Zj賣Zk?SÐ"<)r~ut$g>d> ݵpwgڼmaM5̗gr@R0B}k;FQ/69\=>`:kL:QJI-RsOM[7!T{6̗,8Y 5eET6 ?@1/n#U v6FA_QL:.^0T#+$~1X¾%M'@iٛ93^e7V5Z6fgsos4呚"4J1!y,F }KIIc\DI7^?0"FB@ +ai*/Ź{?FZlkrУ Q@ٱH# ]c`1-&![/7JD= |{h|6Xm{'NK>[iJ9bs9T6MsjYɉ~fg?j/ثľ:k8R&(F.'ٻQXVv]VM:r_Ig;Ni#,Щ*F"^)eD@t'14'ͥyin=kЭJCn+U>>)))###((('''%%%---&&&888,,,sss333Ǹ...222444===666000111555;;;999GGG:::AAALLL777CCC???}}}JJJwwwIII<<+.t?O3Nt։hH- iו@ـr?!&BicYͲ7]Qb(M% a~A%mZ3;폗H~u|ww tKkgub`;zܰ؏|.'eV~d*X촊X? Bs5Rhz`~XB܍[%7д@YzL@)vmV5)k#5׃[Ha&%0wwx'~g:עB ^eP9Ubu 1k{ӺT$mx0GA_X+_1n tqo݅63HÝ'aBf˛b-@Ayo3u. ց핻O;;]qa :¸7C~-X˓0#L(!۝_^YԨ|r࠳su!``~T(u}v-4u`pF="d>r%Ȱp &7dYMdGpbUYCִrl$uu7g&Z8هt}Gp'fs?Yj+¬-Lǐ̯t`3 %+U}Zql-9aEܝݘ85P'ǜOB) cBͻat8ZHOXW0 +(a ҆asnxyż sJX vBfo-K`+0f]Jo LSc}Ӱl:*AX<;95qhRf!ŇE;Y&k Ka <ܩI8z$h';ÝE,pIZ[oCP3~ $l6iusqٝpexwG eq7+$!ށTdd6%w7 ?Kv kZi_d`q{w\~n_[?Z\L!q `o<:rkeHؓ{%> kTz`~XBmZ*ߖ VIn0F0IՅ& 3 `i@5p"v!? s7*C}ګ6rIK HH =)oK2SpңeTɠ0)Uf@lHzPjI*(VZ?*Ym6m~͍$Q97I aQy0R.`/g%|BZe\5wрAG#Ww@RIk4=-kK I O֣ PϔrDA & 7Z>8PިrA1 ` pi+hm?ʁ%g%yYenmr[DlZuG@ ]UZ!.'Wc?Xi6*ƃ`h̽KR%vB_-]_Q>wQQ38G  q{ Áe v@ צڋ N|k Z!9ȁN+ZJ5}"1Is`ˤ(hvRL82 CNSZQ*MiIFFP pR0`%r@I$N#dCHD[Nw=0?,!2L!g`%PEx)x]kJQJ3Oe Ne.(]C;"-MU::TTpYA&EQ rG;{3]Bh uQL P}.iOhqJmUQ鞐~K=ަ +v 3@#!s0ȁ*e?`yO5yO0 !@ Y!,?җmϺ|1B;95qd€ ZJc ^T#q%3@%@\d2TnebO7}*җN6m\0 9.ka;hzI b  :14ڦ9\)= aЩ(PD"vKV#/ ߤ ⷡDKО Iȿ2PhqMn|A^2ߢB{hBY :qyHr}csI/4)t 8tP`H d[dB~6>]A೧phaWWh]mT+y{,Ur[) ЖuQ}?ϒj:[hҟؐa4p~*vx DЦ<|Yo~.϶O'v|x6;fpux??+ǽ\ysv6k'~r6:UoڵhG\pᏯ/򽍣`GTH.}ƚB%}\E  E ShggG5@{y~SM>a]m]),,e ં* JWz)GE?ѕhTb,JCk u8#v*Ik5d ҸIc"  =G^BZ*.e?AZɫ#ILSh(d\aO8C2teL]]\VQ{Buj e&xHRpt+[0#q2)|㑁)Kt8Wꒊ^ژJ[I 'Қzx_!l|M{ynZYَ.jjԈUe iʊ$maPnuNVyn,A(Mi NhYrϼrQ$DԵu9S! PҾ=-GleebLzbܐ9ȵ1b<2#@H 9udG]HlZ½U[7D\ ^1.ԶfT苓BwJ)5]!60*)h"w;3<@EN%eMb(?(F1D͸ \m{z)ѕHVҚim.)皖٠Q#[iQA!dF0eztq*SYɹJG->Rif+uhD &Ip0ĩP9iJuyO|*L$q\9g9:'%UM<b;'1=H%/2"DF;)tݹv;5.Q8 a1 dߗ`.KHKc(e? uTY*¹Іa˩0B>0ݼ~j(@BّPݯ(,Aa*pz(3H|A)TO{T"M0azc0za!QsA:k/)0ֵUMmhO9<}r0CVḊIӁV`EZ6!uLcTm׃++Уadw`YnwO'gBgjwGdr, -LF`/V}:as-O(vO,N϶h2â 6jǽ']= fx>?9̖, N *oz|~iakyW;A.By/l2xG{!BNZ ϟ UY;w+twCHNPd_WaP8A5E5{Qr˗}(Xl9}k`9|Z'{w-̶m]L46u-)&7󰇳`qwf5Mҳ_$Wau?.G=VVNDB*נD>׽q|w\'saeãk#!F!xm3q9zNB+M{SsY^=mLo/|EYBl3K`7-T ta5S m9R`;0Td20uXxo1zAtNAYKEu%1.C+u5kLbTo[Ǖ0]aܬf#XOdVp/!IҺʂ/'SDI./<}< A4nv@A)ȡYdB3)-*nmr@I $9Xԝau@f4ϭy"1qC۴V Xs࠲F {O}*#*40]y}.{8vIƤ<% -z`@әK77e<'=l70}Svـ&x>gL(;(r/߁B \ʖ|!]'s$ r~J,A'lEy#cghǘq55ǹe$k ,j༭(jƝpF1B}QhOjfeuY04SIJQQMz-3~0;c4^Y`WQ*00CiV$\A89?9a3m_apk%-HI32RW`RWre2M"i#i(ipZ#isoߺxPPgi!TW T4V50%\l`ZƁ3zh%,kΫ$ !l憞{-kV!k2"@^BC.~L-f ܖlZFڎ1چIho#DWڄ])W mt4:\'; j)lޝ`46}sθv VVN-ہpFX<-bU">f'7|?(L!VM2fj`3Vյ~u6S3-,uhO -ώ +]쮄#zhD@XXY[_?XS0}ELJp?]'$͓-{a3lqZ04@3f>,ttP|9a>9h8,{=4C2-:(|\Lx8|hς97~9xǛbzI\p̏ i>4/0C>oȥǧ llCXg7nZ9}( v> #[V33{7硚˽ 뻁윔csŢׅ?80V@:O]l9pm2pZ\_)L{~Nǐg>^oAw(_մWje\dtl@5jwNY BpP^XQ81o>et3_mgW ]snI8"烳ř;곝ɞkX^hv}? ȹ!QO'D*:Y=y !a'гCxP2H{%IHa!8eps!yx+|CRon8Ljưb뗻p(L&֤ Ք{S2|O߻_;a1EM3teX ^xGw8lv!W1o 2[dPM KD@y凁lig$=w@պ|\W[M8l=N/WbXS%ϏB_OkoII_8q9)Ya!hbHayЇA{#kIWN/s16 gt8ÿz{kH]"|nϧtEMIbMh܆?q6pxǺgjī^o" >>n$?ONl>CktmA}2K'9oa _1:9zt([ #%yĹSP``! `eOl8,cͳNpK9܁qW350 0PCKpVAo^Y4৬u. I\f~olm x_.Usw}'N6`|*ieY;QX+\gў'^o+'{;'ۇ3iob"V& &蓀`:!|!kx[xvfotsx BwP#y^ qJg=5rxk={e:5CoP{gVªp6< C/C\њ@,nsXX8D/0%$7w?_< ѓu}u7TIŇ,BK+.gnkx5) ݵwdQy$,dQ@-݆Zjk -TV[H*BhO )|7gؖw@K!iXUѶօlGrd JC~~8, V:I b]R B6=^bpJxGup;p)oJsVnpFK*t U5YfjMB^; ہ1ނoDҏwT ]1cJ ֕5fd3nzYRbJ+1gZU5܁KU$!l_ )JZ,Uev IDATEJ-Ϡ Uj)SpPQ%CoeuY tn<\I[ɸA#q%THZ^TޚxpP3҂e(9%ֶ-+娨˜WU` J&KiJtc<}UۀepAR*Tgu(Ӷ%[5skYMLduRx$=RӒL.)Ъ`T+JZ~n0鲂}WpU)+=K80eBo2jX-*ʹFB&%&^X=t%ruK @gph[X(S&d9+V,KgR菲.̂`qp0.O!* segnKضh}0^8KNK]E#F(*GZ";%xviy3xmjX#V[T G#(*n KRd#,iҏ:_OW*3Jĩ"CjRCkdZbTXZ,*kbKoҮ5Vj6 \s[6=ҪUw# $`PMP) Yϟ!u Vx8!kӐ P܅ۧ& ss$NTsdIl!*]S!/3l1 Z[CGcNN*TjQ+DOw])XtG@/0ipS[Qrpݗ%Ѩ gK^ᓧ „\8HIQ1'2)\q8CMٲn %0n%f(y*ӝ @gLsL!}|b96W^Xq/` ǁg6D!IMZA6jE4x\^7LQh-eqJ Dd7e%Qӎ^5s QQ%歶e`5z&1f)qǗ-6 tZjGɅ!"[+q"hl ˚Kl?M{@U\N_b9"CwT!"a0 z O%9cYGFC-P#5quR[_c 5 pHzcQ1.1J Q ٭s9SZhb5V!иXYnc)9GgNEԬ ڒ񽢖ϭfr(F!nZL86"_tK:~ #JYʂ$kΔiFN%.I]-BO*%*}'c 0 .5sz ; -oadNmȍ| 7 /@t W1A@YNtW]7 , \B_4{ @_yQX i}Ul;@C-\]U/> rs s@<>cf$n$s^Z06Ш梪dC[h 1\Ry^svJH>\(g4C7n->:W.H5xBvuPK/@k޾Hf iѢ?& W|a\Smz[Ќ:У rxPFw܃%H3ͷm+7X'K) ZF gL06Yο\d pc]SWYYs!6wa9"m ^|vBJG+ ax: :?>Pa}s[aqѫv[E av;9@82{[g ~ikn[O6~899u~ս9Y摇?qv&Ao;:|: 2hcXKo*򣰑ΎY3dO 77bmq nN2C\feZݿfK5|:^4JBUKWe0`O%. >ŸGY 7]_h#ۚO-j[9-:UfGpz Y?+1ya"kd[ IcO/>=r~z疨fLjm@4-S;_[ETyKgb`Uw'l-AQAlȅI\Fv8 =&{5$#7F \﷞H[o#dgKAz 7调3nvu#NQHe+,pr9E_<SUhT}$@bpCQ_?;@V LJOh^l|ߤi`dd0@ѶFbϞIEmВfoeøh%&k>.(6fk֕Jqוq|2bh ϟ8**nQ o\72:Y%倔kᒸ2=!X"{Թq=kkY EB)W+t_{ s9FB&u!KT:Ff"bw$.M%ﵐ))sAS/J)% D K۰*:`⭏-_x߻!oׅOVԦXJ@DvIKbo{,DN~l8ۖtS8.B0o(ZZ_j|qtVltG_жaa? w7*B3~p~qAIa-'r=\0a.lм`k!z-|Wd|8?_}$pO`Wj]2˟?Mbr_W+f5kB:ބzg0Y [aq?X5i_Ekv=$~ʹ6edN/1J<-'Z1B}S"Q;R^~R[;K OLz3Bba9=k.Gu!ϋ4grYO;7z)`W{Eb3-3qogFbf֌iw;i]Ä ,3բ=#21O\?X˾lɴ&+Nx&(:&`T6~^f% TSncM4, dz9^~"A#MQJ2Z`R=*^3..+fir(ţ|vxCs5P_q H.,MR*Y]\wh^_5tH$mU.6ܐzԣ7.LZe9gl5{ZUGcV鑭Z2d+t!Qj_z`]!WkzYH֊c r>Z#^FH#c4lu< xol$* +a9#~wtrt:a㩞Wm?gj5Qau P8,dp}/?چ[&{AvaNQs,4i`if0povp.EjfFa3W΂ZWg^Mi re_'ŋ|s[wf ^c"a/#A?֗PЗ4kvjus?)sz+I d>xc5n-<9jeՙp[ws.xB] _t5 L$.zҀHZhfA?s]̀C]4q#0OuU^ek0,455gC)kfEo_mqFjX &A:S6e\߉U!* N0PHÑƐN=P~m iVGZ t 36_=gdtD"bQusȱBPQ꼝y.fdkmbWE=rQ xO+z^s!8f~=iW@pztӻ/7YmK)z(ܐAEֱPzq nWB6p TbA#{'haG`cnmxAM+[V=_"ert0~D"Y寭cY',(0,ޱ@6UV.5e,A[!u %łF-4}]rH܈XN3CD̃&j`Y60*;nCIj@$.^9x;Ӿ+mOnơ+w Qյ2 v~nW/j” vlm˦_JIУ-#V UPh́9HCف8HZkfd-sDSYW,!äONW8,e58;8e]qts>W)_oHBwݢ!{ [㶰6a+`jB ~=z#<~SO/dFjV.%Zvs E*63*q{{Xx?M]:{Af$T{lU_5?&#uXC ÚL<asMi*BAm ԕ6R{砻׬H8aN3GӈP“OXȬn}<(5< ǽz>In^"yԌLuޡiosϋa'YX_/Š +NLks[ ʅ-m =Һ~ Ld!GyX{Mi Y#__Gb= aOC]\Sda@?O^XMHxrfKCʃ'PAp>CΟ)NI~&ң3o(HL\Xr[Td`۽(?xPD*FCPgH#a{|j|b?!la`h4H$L;7iKIga1R4JYXVARb9Wϖm.AO<kuXr~oyE^3!7TGB 'Duk=C_yZ_P]Z==}<(S,[ P듓G< ]\Xaa% mmUy.d~,lFq smYZ:0l0jnP<"59 Aӆ-`~SAWA{ t?i.fzN%8`ke*}x$5Ne&7 ?F7,$ǻO|V{ 768]'|ڸW? X{ho< ;C6sx|2+jB, 09nr >1&^,ϫaDʦUO慄A{^H%ZjXU2{ =RQK*WpO>䩯97&ޣ4̊^R?v n_-[%wu޻>Ǖcw`{LD _L,)6""TrjB7+vWؚu8#<^OxvwvOn-1]]uJTL>p.2_E^X;]y+ LGBŠ )7/"^j@q% mQffK%G/ =桪k;@B$ 7 y/,Kj0AW>H14Uz>uTN -k*p=0zb>ft-oCxh΂fڪjīzU/1wV PL^+A|}`A@v\Vck,_63ɨ"*Ʃq},W\ gv-Ԙٶ"ZsPkUQnmAҚR;ԙGS$465~ 0gXZS R~:uG7Z0*3Si/rSFB K4.{(Af: t>GXm IDATJȭ05~i*0Y Ш(\^1qB^>Y5-w *[Rp+кi,**׮)N%j Qꮮ!a **@3eU"$kWcN{kgBX(¸JA2/BnE>6gFۗes.uTݱ޽ћ0>w<u~KxL6νuAf-gBϗÍێaLTŨs`2 ϧQrο3F!_a ӥΫA fÅ(~ӓӣ1>9M\]!F\!L]:, i  B_-ƫ.> |9zE T.,|3z ji[QO}< q&6>qAK_<>9tX%"W?0}8WG7Su>[]%lVidLøJϾ`'59>i㋫$dۙ)w+,O!A>`n~!>tW'çdc;^= xٌ{Ӷ>:=@5pbw7L~´y-`J̬m-P* {F5dڸ?ruЀVq#_jcll0bd#kjN,_Ge}΁/}낁CdkK:dՏ lBMY9qn#kN]%F`l·{h?;Sl0Q-<3>Tjjv@rبl~v@:|tzѶ"m  ueo?gĻ7z檭B@ XPf"^ v< 1N*erNh `&=X)s>8!Z^4B]+E rXb/ɽr~V\p5<`yXt휰2S .5 @"p#eD 27$QZy1,ɍ*@?\a$8VԕC.IHZ?^W m!|f U&)!ۓQa hցXQ.^YMjI@#:_w !_ ֈ7 UTcagV0ֵϠu/M48+!hX¿EӂK__ UסiiMkrTe:QVK*Tt&QtA–(*2.BT|% 冤zA7~Hב)@Ū`3R L6*wJq٫;AT:y FnIiH!+I-k4 ]f1bP]|^άScuZ hz . tĴw.5U"ke mP蛭5Jsi+_XI$:ul8[?1}6ާuBfEtn3!Feu45.Z] `UkV!Qem9].\ףh+jE1v&tL :soa)K$ _Kp T5P:jX(HȣyU-AL,F2P} sЯ)tɂ|+6g..`_c>,T((aqMЯ,]r5py ƽcK* [CoVVeP+QU PJ߅(D8IŝM{.*dد+6J$ 0 _sټᄆL,ޡ-25 tJ-:: d V=b7#x!<NhQua8nx:?z89VBhxoڨۤ-sj)鶹-UEK.^k3>0(y׾l >(3"W4[n ҶS3Guۖ#C{7- c' M0UAP\0?a.eC)vi %e@ҁUmYL!1]=wI;ke<9rk[ٳlί͇wK&>gO޾akW:RȄqal6.ѸEwķ'ك.كFd~|CN݂4~~o#.q٢G܏s*FH]'Z68Sm~f-r+hh|)ݫi wPa\àVk|U¸ˣ6K@ ÐyBcw{ԋLS%lf}(йSB0'YIsAUqk&͵`p0|96A6:cƿ  TSӼ,-P2K`,'vjP@48唭آ.o"&}f2jI]Ns/ TMZSzh1i{n#̸Z8_CׯA7#G F9jk&5${gM'%t!a4ޢxk}FJ.QJ'Kچ(@8ˀ v0ah!spJ1Ц ֨aF _dҹɻW9̃f9˨.YTVj$l>͌TS1O9ѵpcv^B&Ez4$(β^3O B8ڨTjP8z&X1nr/ܳ0vA#Po~Qƍ,)+Ol5iM0h7Ġ!q6s8HS\Wl}9|59s0H~J*”F9&/srTAlVG¨ usACC!ywOB+pSwb'Jj (s]ED 9MBZKEp8CÍWl/J _ Iv.ػWb՘J5au@`Ny]5;4 }>yn,av^Gp 3S^~d("< 0Pe^ {6T]nCF\ /R56 =tѯ^el~åjj%39]^Kc2sE(;03 Bgl /0~A I~tҁ^ԿlP0LN a! pOф%2av3z<zyQsB"kc z+Y`wVj=׊-ؘPN+!c=Y\ Eas f>v)\ϼAsl`jT.xsqao3.r%܍ZO`r{z$!guNYt"6{YdM)-VE~v8Veq&70&L/ؼ4~Ϡ3prc tUs{Qe' ىB [4`Dߛ Ond9H4nb SG<yI ҮܾzߋR-NG8ap%|l-/ Z~—AV>L٬E'vbW{a&pGؒ =Avo ۘ.Lvo/uOijf8ظ2t3_&7n.,FhNN䨘:,tIh6\t܂Rm?{Чq{͊Bid\/5Npc ^|u+7hTمfܜE7B ] 7Sp zs;1 l8P!~OA]_~1UҐQҭ-8.fГ[:. ЛL|-y70P  <e҆; \q)y w 3cDգ&5Up\Nf'+߇%cHmJ99c b+{B8k(%n[՟g, IRD4mYqLΓ, + F6V+x:iP*^rŮ݃;9԰,eT3:쌆*v':u=6α\)2c|-]dAuEG2T#0F˽\#k-6甊};/ uǶ o`gyt˩`FH&o4PZ򫝀F_>/\"AYXC}jXeouӎ}OfGcF2YB(.!T+ 3wΕ+ 5ls6s0.$؅xq5Ө1 {])E}X̑[ ^K<$tr@ ZUyJĩT:pgOESS̕ѤN:6jZ2ɅU*zx܅0"%eSm:c)_A:q~hCs}L: Ms:e$M%A+}sQuG[LoF+GtUŸRD"Na%GpՓIUlw(jϹL1P$`VƦÖ2l(ګ{m$@[ V'EK/_0I&0 YH. yfQA@Bb)2_hf^K :58]E5o^nx/v|^HMQ*rpEWP7ǘ*"""/[|SٜE:6+˟Í m˽oo*gy;R?_8v"̥B3=WR~ Mv>q~͘zS*oq}Ei E$տE4Mѓ>Oƿm©Rk$^x󷾚Ts#Jof6'pSej0lN]׋R0C>^ᬉTEwjIecJtc\+tx5Z/`9x/:qa|!;%nojbmΡ 1.ƥ˯-9QBZtuQP#J}_ZQs^k`kcU's%z TmR trSe+5>~  17ʩIC][P&XgUF5is֋T7x'x M= <5{{%VnN<`hl\T hwAn$9s,wҀlMV@9A%Q_XecT< `^~۠Ux^l8(ʊj^Y4 pC.5$< Vy4Ǔx ]g.Ǐ']⡍(HJۍO(uF@H0tHF1EL"5,(/IW.I.F5&[8>kR"rgy<ߛZ 쉦FsНct2)\$xƭhf"[ Y E@eliga2TmOE.1MJI,axTV܎J,&^?r:nywVŧC'1ֶ,^AHhgq-KǛ"Ó(v gQgNġH8 bHPhh Tie*\w~9"K,c WEXлGa)j{Zn1e?q vtNV};Cqyu'&tpxm4.TϦsdot.EįA??'Qx7pgK\ݘvŢɏ!)S֖ŕmrމa`JXGQ4'K00DeGh*7Z&xr1~ޞ;ߥ,>8:=%O9IZ/.t[ɷu0.8ߥEic} Y7'$T`4[i<?l{Fĉg;)0҄'xq/ y4 .vllJ1Yf>"_n-oA} (~{wD>7C$$n&Ɵ=]ݖ*T4>_0½Ѝ,!̼FτJǴđin>o䜍䨭67RF0,NhnNOXfBXs?8[!^??sGhNm,{=G =>BobnɠwsלHXYI p'Nh31ί1t>6.Uh/织} յwqL/7Njй g㑍tߵOdd.6qggyB:^voZ?nl 1tCzgOSF8?و96P0B\b9ʧ[uܩэ|P,fYBbToTwϋq͵y`=_|\]ǥxNk,N0GO2F>>܏Ө;t9/7nO[m9;/[YHճm4ߌO(޸r8 4HU-leS C64F_9!v|+OޣŧM7>!hmL{ N60 MuaXQ6'ZٛyZ: ʶpa:pv{@ B2gT5p. I+u{0_N|-`.,]_faHCWcVb.f<{WPf``^ޥxz.YǙ)mSg0 cR{p'X`>fWwXH qHraUieѥ3^_qvDpkvB M`0}nl( 训%ތuZQ~ :q'/! Uc*BR.WЬ=Rvrv+bXdIsQUW% J;ܛFk#o.tC65RڸK[' n;h?S7ನQwV.pWԵ#o/"hhER,[>}xotȶV6N#㊸0,B[n'g;W8n:RNm-ꓦU;{09}YԅwP $]g|cf^;׌<2 Eɨc\]Q{yt y"9 3RY>wށnP ) /5Z•v}PPAC:p)v4o0  zi{A:Ld*KO hƃE!藽AI0l깓ʯV2&]FJCSd /ɺ\հ捛kD/彬.XF GY#!+OS~^*O 6O-80Bv[rEOoQEՙC(I9r7BhU}#moiKYy'=U70 j)رnhdh뚋πD?/ϳr,3Pz4nPCs0|ư״u`@hy0XZ63cveC): #']s0$(ro6)?k/07N7qyԦf6 U͛6w48 ֆ)`Asa34MR A :049IKhmYn'|9qfŹ+˛t0q=gQxo0&a*U/0aaC26j2ȅc̤qJtuz*tRWCP'+e DOb8l9s"mz&]r{Q=^>/{U~'!:OHwcjtƎa+C?;{>y$ͤ=eUiq8s(_ gc6Y:NWѣ}*7trglNtK^v%zcvU<{j\B}$ GM,9B\|27V?a5 cn4^o>=+nʝGK8;G}0Kq{quLi<~܃գ!⇏F. Rr~oYMUd|PWhCU01K-|:26ɞ4&pga}tq"`g]}*0+$5f(I6 4Yi|bT!&[P &] y͝O&O=vtП`ރ/ck߉k"_;DnnTL`?'9$S?'˨kZW&xGQ.=;Ɂ\;kв>=0`0r>X'{ -`DgL#r ?|\aBUkHjzrDm4&x$bo>\jaғch"b G{}! zf>`M'Z\ &Ӝ= O8'o'ZVQտ'2{psFs4LGѻjx Z6g[qVU㓳&@gb^2  &Y}[ \F{_PH~A p-~^kq3CʝO'[d1ƍ^؜8݊G1(֛q9AtU˛N2}$nK^^{}r'PtF\5W]#<Ȱ>*s[S @[O83Hg~|#ݘvyq61/Rֵ6o&% nTF#{$Aȶ}mVA(^@mIնle*! xFUϛ ,dą\ϧY\3%_0_@Y+Ĵ> m_ տ=) L& ]Pıa9/FFu0An7urdb(5u_a3)z  :xΥ  FS"ɕ/41]odcтGdLGY!A [jk \WL*o5kSQT.{R&`P`Е6C-E!;w;djp3V'8WXo9-0=l0.dκB9"=S2Ÿ)=gdVe9x:նOen`$@ʒg8޺&2/+S^K.lFUu`YC7j PjZ.{ SxKp0 3k7̞7J`>`vB?!1Vg7W[Ge:]RΫPFZtL``h5CAKp&Nࣉ0C&HMb&DE}C;6Ր/Sj?E {fiIV!?=伱hOw#y iWMlE6m,(Z+3y(qtJGCr0f](iUTJUIdE/N:5NNT?Bi \%ovHchzT{&[zF/T8sW tSK{f޺@b<SiZ6h |!Aθ= WYҼ;:…V:c]?Dp#nlt"W;^b "Uaε|  8 T7?2]I9UJ(xv &˧`SWtD< rTTB$A_-7>wcG 5oX-j7UU {F$VC]w|1KG|[1qY/~sA|Q1tIaFE:+} /=Y0giΣ(\c'Z|rM0uѳf,X]1PW뷕 LS1S~qCV7?)V>a4Q]Ipu7a=+`Yw|Nt1l0Æmx10~hk\5,|R^W=jm ~oDaƾ!DH<^|gk'YỎ&p|rxٛw?nNQybw+՝V4wzlo&8IPUyգ`Nċ&ULUiAެq*\*.Uu~yH/"%]ꑝQ]Hz>5q&$y$6\8Ɓ5f <9Hѱ\ku^U2G@\`wُ֪~y1U/Z{x&qbՎ*g0!u,%܊|'7o^o%E$]혎pUI%/zAY;$W *pc*G.߹P/LJKvz҃_TB᪉5R\Iτb9_$k6`W=vwxdeQSŽ'/[}6'w~0}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o}o<{ S̔Hr06Z!&đ2CăB2nAVxMT0 7]jG,x FXOz:'BAAK  Ǜ 3!JC ~_C¬Ti,gu $n_`Yjxc:`] @gҲ65F^*'* ԃgAd  jC&$49j@ (3Ԑ)J{?Aċw!W25L%e$Qb45Ԓ@mz$h(:*h O; vN@H=^Ѽk^9qYX2;;Up+"#{7E 4Op 3 #(j:EI;᭼]ϝ}_g.¾창ۻ[)PCɆf4z3T:+߷z_j^+I+[YBUzŊF9T0 ~UY7PLM5 ʫ0 QFje_k`l eK)5PMdKڇw#o~.o֓ٙӛjM6ͣ*n~\OGkG'~:wp|mGKNQ;k+kK䲯6~ӵ|)ٛ gX 4#|[OR[ߪc̔,+K򞜫-8T a/ݞ<2 eŌ) NZKntWf A5n]Ś( ҩa@l#G3EPM墑LmPuPKܓaWԄ6!xȌ * "m|%Ӱ B4]a+S+)!gׂ\4׽tSEnDH ̌lJN;ʃli\#8vդKdWC14g0,w2g@c,u:.m]9jc)"oR7U"C cGk,2PZ-CI9yp'#Ƀc1tcAJR|c푄؜jmKf+ج$?eα&F<ɨ""! Iͅ+1Xw+A:a50TUP)t,r~gs`)P9)P}^T#j4 MZFyҥ]}jwH,pQ N\ٹ~w }?/'{t.}4~7=NƮO9X>ĭzht+.|y6=|H>y1w~5^?g*nI\ީY ׾]~t<;]lC\M`#VE}p1Fx`7'17.`jD7K6!|b<=~s!nsX<4݇G9`{v#{?@tۧ9y+hzl{cd\I4wwø0:sĕ!&C_V~[-rx X\YZ@߲ιݸw_RI{4ї"7kʳOu#gVooґE'%l6l6N.v" P;JV,>>ɥ]+in hȎvz1I:@-}8q:8] F&s \x{ˏ}^ 0>^8Z/жC=x;]=,*wz3 |v:BychPO-OeQj >yfDhT5 {(߶:Q+}jWΝtIz^SY# W{(kW"\. * y߃)bl$FѠЋ e/x @ͅ(2`(˩@!גv2i@;۬ RWhY !#oBzԠ,&D;U.Ji0* <)~ %|FXR-<ʎpGRiGtSM-/=/%QZHG4 ۂ ,k2ژ6f(x1Gex;?@*ȃ@Hx|" ƴo4b[/]ǵβ@J$ZABˆx= uJQ7Ppg<ih ܵjP;r9srQy6Bկh3\C=aޟC (Kbb.MX8[MY8a,ʼn.zչgpȝ$0ѺÚQ o?=&9< `{ȚECwp;Bero-<8!$ZTd&F G zP79<YӦy0!E pEDv |GT޿j,h!@0}mq7&wFʇ.mllV1W:w~o-}t4qd=߬(\vvzv&9IbDw606FAY(q42w8kO0;khYSTIz*f3UvxOZ\<\4F\㷺>n[3pnj@^}n\{@:"ݱZpe1؍Gzhd0Lc<3k㣼խdVP"y+m 6x<^߭7? q)1ެfn.wG~|/6G+>^ƽ8ިq+af?xwwGyH>j7PyiX[ﴇ,ml1?w lctrվ{tY|<\:nigwq0ڬG:1'4 h,viEG|Xrܰ.jGO d6O,?:@nmHg,Oh< *)FCeȦ$kꥣ?n`ڔ!O'O8hcH}?!h'g? F@zZqc4u EgxrvSS`Wae?C<wpVgsB`QCa+AHWH2C xF-gm\S?dG-0 ʁ'sѹ|y>CYziW#{iF; I;ۛix;c(Mߋ'6p܈Q,R:tT*k++j؇?Bo Y EGiއǛZ>q@vaNԽr _ڀ2 pe(9=]F$?Ec֣nΟ}pA2dƜs'{wDCBqAA/~OIlwv ڇP4ԽKK{^=t{L{ [7n`ԋsC@ͥxmXA` =Pޞ 47q)TZ4A!trx@|wt3,\A0\aգcC0^Eb@&V2Nrava•<26ڪ`y s=lVۮׅC8-^|ēPEhWɶ x SY8pAp;'t2*APNI♂SCl#XaJpiЙ=HӸ3hwm2Jۛ|$y(Nhhh4{6ozEko&!zEO X BFkCyd[N81CTn T \+!%E|!|HniW2 }XC.AU`SzA;ƭh5* +r`TЗ^x2/L1Q<A8$fFr93N86kD+[ln2WhAڀ EgNu{%EVfbFJZgayI'hPr(mƴe][z`q3I\54df󦰶+i2JRk0íCϪF*/YX;vԣK3JRzՐ2b3sѱhD*ATfͲ0˧F y쭨E]AvVWӮyZ2|4ԔƒS%qNU%5啭pKF W_P9,j\v+)ЎldkSׄv\m+S1VJSҕ9:2Dikx{#giр _v(גy"^;j$1kPiSN;檚+>J$hO(:%PM{"Քާ&vAe]b>ekxJi$Hb"@AC3m9bQR,Sw0hV[R~Iҙ"WO 1,)3^#3k8K9+nx\a_:OGڥYAR 1]eS" 91.,֮jj1"EC(TUY8DAD;GJxו︆Z<"z@p>Z/9i"I昦!CG?݊J w2u")APl+d[݇ŐJWZWɖYsΜ!d@6#t|AZu|f<"=,zh5N&T*2tڲUk@9{M3_ow(e܀ O$~7,}%AMI^O^ BU˭q=x&}{ƁIt6^ڔuT?ޠ(uje'sQ,?>{/P# S9L0۫\ڪ%# 5rŇ+U?#?eOܽ U;v: :U{׬GEjbGyޘo{79 wz=x$ãkG;7N>}0z~_g>:,.kWyiBeݧo7>][8qrpk֕{ L-ǟn/<ħgGs޹ޛ71=!cV ǝ 7n7=µ:>9?Xگ~`(IׇAﮧps9*ޥR/R`kܵuqn.t;ҩS.S+Vt9Ц`##Zf `=VjCXč)7M?TIyuNOIN' -b(R-hT&Pk9 k;RVC#_ /,x:f h=Z h۠P@RJ2l* i àHµTcP'}@.gZ;91 ! 5WdԸc*R,4IԞ?bi:GۦRҫ$I5ɸ SȈWh B׎ԐJü"8  -9G36䀎F֯/!^,T(/tEWX0W$ E)!TUՈqX*MUrj&G֤BXR]0 6يoW|L\(?- (NM-mA^|? 0:; +4N diרF,[| i!~\ؤ,ԦBYx7s]|^%{AwA-!g)cWKsB)mĻir;M$nţ| hW:fc+~4xN@Dҙ*Yr[VxA?xowoƟߑ1*9t|,w"K&hᛑDX\{qWܚ?_i[uotC\w" &ғ IDATeKUnERO?qVm٥J)I %8)*MhyԾ/@ex!SZV:M'~N)qvN4(\J'2]CJEmV&ԸaTHaeipOi{yau4~j3H}25S}"$>k2gw2vv&UBP[m/+@P1T`bBI'CUH"@ܫr4MO 9۽ZF);x69hD9{ЫgF_F H;9 E\ylU]ƛ.,+DBJRgf4D's\M0^It&d%Ь:o!%[̇ *a)_xy adJn 5e~pFh5DKo86{>x͓2 @hFU|5k}HΌa$J'B;6/bq_E|L]^2B,ϵGm9yEwx`T jR>&319PIЧv߳͞l#lq h= . o0׌!ρlwc*D|.D3l O70wq;Gڼw_?!BJ ~p3*qwF_긠!@xK?ڊK#[M+,R.ǻ{q ՘=YY7 <\yPRkř Zh`En+{u $a@PoQ aoe&,d 72MWOBnS~.N&As=3K0l.;9p|ߌ ugcMvtvH:cP?xB RlQoCjNx)<}(g|Z8ufp\‚ѿTRuż _|17z+£|Df"nYxJpǟkgm~\4}&eV!ӗT~eXE!BT9rPF}*"` >@1gߏ t+?Q޴dgKw phIMyQiU90ChF\Bc4NlTY|7;i6 @0І  xK# Rr]7<`xեlz׆U6(,4#ܩp`w6aU,T CfEi& Q>/m=e$#T7Cix2.37`蚦dk^zEX,@O<!CD:QJ^r' l.dؒ zT\ }Ak-eUjvjNIjÐusCtz_Ce9*3z;׆  mÚx-lhCU>iB7%5Z&PUe+Wdv6\F[t:yq35v$+Z,I wbӫ?Q4BN8~dJbb׆tRW6e{Np eRuy^/f+ìrSkaj|i%@+°I 5hO@UpfjY]lz; heG7 hix4e~m׆) ? g kkƬi/1q|:S#XIn=֭7W)h qGcZ6o d_+25ӻ~غ5-F O@<>IS_y"hfhY tG[{oMAOUT4w#r( {oƜt3S9̼9Zo82v^a%8; 8Mvm'k˔e{!sbЬ_Y%q >9i|Xۡ[7J.ohxsE⥂x5 .! b/wmPvamp#b>} jvXyni骂mAM› SUOcL҃7ҹp~ k4T ~|Rqdu;a^0P ޢ0ꃼ.FzCUCI7APa(B&&~iG}=t.C U=Iѧ_[<IMU>Zᡀ'fki3ОAۋVY{!6?X"H=Y7IҘZ/ hT} J#2 \|""o RJbvd'>8>e3zɮ q&|fM'p|f֧ mCG!~ T쾹Q4)TD;g:{9eEyrʛ f9ގ ڍvbe%p Ml&촺y6㭬ܹ$|ܼa C:Q5C>^H'`Lr nV|ckF[Hox!s0"C |i˝C75-G7e ?okas* "U8aɃ1 ? QypKvNL+ Cw>aG4Z7U]dr*堅thfXzw~Sv?H0,EX}r N_|݉?_nirghg$F{vKK^2 Qb~lvMxPm*pglxs{WrmU܎'\ڥ[ql:;8o7!/?'Kc*U)u`B\Tɍ_}smܘ.9> {j2 MXcƒ>TCj)kbGӤy/gc3g4dƥ̇"f!45Z񼅛G3=!h "TO,(|&%l&%ʶ˝L%i, h~B+ V[#.GB3: "2 pP>2:}HRхd]h8hnn2Š@> syM̾ٹ&}pbOP #Ád̏2Tw._<' ѱф4 YnaШ4TdƠW@Tu`d$fhosҠA[e7hRvUf.!=7.e>⊞r!۩F0RZe3CXºJU/QL%F7My%{7P֦ۖX5z0Hhw_yz٬-TUB ]Wju@4hfJ^aFsGi v>+&ݔ%!Q[C`r[~q~/#/YV.Pf5X.؋Ȟܯij޺w#'dA ReaǠi" 5 F 5hTڧ뼃nKzC  ؿQ='ykpS|+rr[z0d #@e#k0Ў7ՀηM:vķ`D@-Rw&:l5^@h}_ƣXDM\QCc`[߼5\ּl lmbPb}k|T2>som8*~$ ͝M:Գ7ndJ<_jx2BWyv9A3֏uh.+qwK*az7~[ѥ%qyЦ㓫䃪8;\]ΣヹeܽioώOX}s\X]{r6/Q+@ݝ?Ɏ?Yoo7*'7ۭBǻ8'x맞.~cAgսӣlgnsΖ;w|muҜ)cpmB2׊_Ԃ7_l9@ s x]\7Y ,RcހZ3Iht"Pىݗmhy@egIoà&eTncDx8#%^^Chsnѯ*/r߶o8%Xh pPz-ARVTʫS5T163,8qV"AX8wNUPw!. ciK 645h!Vs <ZK˂b8גiq>,g3D-eAU)&(Tq^V$T،a%=eUl`3( IDAT1),-ReJ/_y Ҁ- }}U%1rO 'T-C3*%G1Jd')U逰t((3oW4=lсj"uf]&cx]4Q(6G 5!Bb\Grd_% )k+avy0)yӠ 3g>O#􄀦$-SU ?ߟd0J~ ՆN:J6f"eD'x(>a+Sx$PR 7zzuRY}bBXumדaZG@FB$ili/dyusESlpg>WjA re|X x`#8!)#^#vX]*xQH|qt>Vo#-@+4ܶMKty/F|mr|B ,"1S軾B.,kl2W6eY4-IܺqU: uk ׫b݌Z'56ČиDkTOITJ4IɈ@_6 e1RA͕ut`m/pm-.qNN1xڱDFKN lPvF-ZzM-S"TGQ+ji~WUO_Uu??zğx>QH%W;>#:y_g"Cf~Y)C%yJU4)sǽQ^#"W!>oRX_t7p~L/r{G#ډի :)!Ti◕o?p|G~-|::ٌhb:(bn/̥9pQ|KZ m,+_/V)`Cpࡐ|y¹C37``]?Elm=ܮ)/SwɲMߡ,ɰmp߆R`+iGvl'zc6-F$V~s½!_A]G)@[0PQeG%i+tq%G*%j{K]@{{H;6~o?ݧ~Ia\Nzv)"V>i٩qM z5M0My[t(ZwOoQ,&~C։hBK̤^=/tG;{09nЀקBe`4?{ Y?nByEr f$\Z#LonN#07t+lmJX;8LBG&}"-Gfn.Ckӗ$ mQZv6ݐ2k:1Ñz]ﰼ#aM,Dt[;7tQ\c̈l':ؾmX6:³b~2XҟS+m؏Fis*$SQ@Up+:}(QΡCvtƻ#? T!EOצ[pÚkVK7s8UP*ٜ4e'۷?{;~9ٮ7" 9j_{]z?%ixҞl`nxq6V 6GÄEwd=t:Z5LF:{]sU/RG5Oy@=x@FO[DuHDQŀ9 a4z$Ԡ헩K{`gE$i J>#RUe 9bvOk?۟oUK@*ݜnXg~ %k[ٱ?߮]?V9D$z ^ L\NJWѰTV$-`@3 "͕*ZOc.Oտ4w udtd-@sgD/ܵ@:Wk@fJR =* dν: m=$]hrg:"ڗ q:/DiDjn^YpJ2vn!wG{uM$a4ߕ栉^zW Xr^I$DA*Uʄ 6*jTI'1*Q49* d5)l[X(TU\-gutmYFT1ݘ3)Av geJTIGZ;ql*ClSH|B8%,8cO񱹴 M[67㛻߰YSjWXFl @b*|E.h1 UT8TGO: [X5r"ѕ+CMmAօ j(;_{dTPOfo4? Gϓ(xJ6l?ҰRYJ˸A@+2ob$ ®$Brtyu5 5a=.]_?Xa $g=?օB I2?B]jWҧy?RaS*pJͼe+!1j$*W/KPMp'9>4z'i:8bAl5?2bheWq慖_#&6(; QE!H` 1sfEGċ~6֡:b'_*~Ix f |kPw,8pPE"{%/x=+T@ 2~ؠ4eO΢T"O a3U?K<ZQ2-{;BM{fJKg 13 _*:CWI kE*-;a|sVc]=tj!8~}>-l_ <jy;_Wwlwj?;NG>>6/+9ݥdtG'vr;ۿXW4[8jGػ/)xuwzւ/6֠uNY',۰;|~r>Ev8~fjgouxr gx֓׾g?y8Eu~qI?;Ʃa|h)mr Z:0ڐz[]-wcݜFͻޞlђ[dni 2(݉?Q1za_6?8m2ݜG?WwVFpt1ܞuqϏ|,$ }f8Xi-z5 r*4=Ώyǟ/}]^i.-bY#8GgQXG^QKe! W߉@9Xc8j͓wttsr7ͯ8ka5U'_:?9:MZ͠@x_=TI=w?܋f[gla/^~-C#w4˃<?alq/޽bkV_wqv4{:OG-6dOeW;>7qoz7{}g3Cڲ*ֱ7d[n[g; !xC݇Qit1WB(O& .g1~4 uij/g?~E=~з~ lrsߜ 7ϟn$"+J'HsvshD/M2ߺf!Z8l#w1*G_&qsJʭDxZqhDQ8и;Wt߳IsR5i]RWxp9 GtUZ*7+t}ߺU= KmrזJr).F2+d/o^ Cǽr wuP<!:*_v'st)MkDbO ` SV^[7AJHiUSJ pev\ <|] +,1*!gV=O;QRXA:͊V9P~}ߛ†];3AYYAHnn;|dpV8}](ߒ,DhՃt)T' @p@_jISa w"D_zf&1[n"`pr=ftj4D\%rA54DݠyG Ѕcft/סL+kL)-IPI[u5A^8uj4<[PGv FlsceyO4V*Vg+#PrsD?8t@5W#ZLh(tmDp+ em8 l(`3r"kaOЧ=g4o1UGل%]9mӲdzGe")*+ն Ǝ2KQAihN8gSTF^J$N@vȺ"fm8I{rw8=T- Z-5c}?9h|t p2)O|:O'tZWVĻ;c3 (9X?<,<3}]r̾BI|ܯ6Gyw˪"Uh0:c&d涹 rՙ,xytP 1Td!:,:{+Xn䋋qٖGCVGh0Yf "pjQ,[g1MiV{xZ!~'~@؁Xx\pa';=խrm<*q^n z6ƒ"4=:#DFs(/ܭ;qΓke(~ 㥞?rg*UVOx[{7m?\Db.䡉vh.FhF~Zlm?-a/6!-ntyqوq}6塛0Y!~rpԖzxK* u'~ 1|\>gJO&svǫ~ŏ9>L:Lٟo^A"-}K]&;E@ɋ 'ǍPBv؃Ea A\sp~`e%B4c 03t!$Phe'*⛇)tЧ;Ŵm8t}fKa ]yDLAsNu Z 8#,Ȯ\׵kTZ4 ph堋^fC5l}-k=͌YRR8;9wJn*>*n `ԵƝ^^&|btKZøbyH#xEg\6ayA5$fE+e U){XP)'׌!yl+hKxX56-Ӿas^ ɴRHne> s+ ]Au4pi1Ǣ AƮD3⓫8qN6, ,U #u*)CZt;d R4XEd,R&0HuG\[l"UJBGV(sJ*An wx2Qp 9m\ U"ſȪ EK69^|SÄDQw:̓ ri`\}eQh݃ UO?-VQv gŬъ%q,qYuiF ~:TG4 "IKcJ Kd,2E+V4]׹"65w{]DCƩF[AI *{Y(4R91TF9́5TDN֨3Vgm1:`eM-bXIA]TJ8LsH$M42!()E~D/eChbZT3PDiU3.MRBV.%% ? HBQ9m-;C:,ז94EBSQe/rAIR/0 ۑ1"ѐHBw UB42DF~I!q\̠-Ar#B4_rk2shT A䚰O "Cl02iӧKQ5F$ȸPÁEy Th %nicF:VeF H B*DzTrBE:rѓa B,Dhօs0"Q0PP#WN\Xi*@ub\q-  (9cYB'*BQ5;h)gsTU)?J?,FsUD{*&MuiP*SCNCB!j3ƵEo =\mMx^"4 pg9Fp^dL'R>F PPz_!Vu~QxfzR(&?>Y?,`sc21MsS@:`E]NZa.hXRUEG͒hIw(/̀AtepU]ljʬ6Q@܉ Y/b׃Q]G}&U䑪py _ AٔkP Z_s MstaQCxM*1b>FZIh[nCVshn Wϡ:m "j衢n,uN= }sΣXU`^ Kv?j"SD?)w4$N_=o*(MsЫ}2hMڍž6Pw*QCF"7D+K42}Ѝ\>F g L=@z-s wm67_54BV.5ǻMOwV/&GkN~p|Ǐ'w[O m?ǻ Ã'cʖNwjwgp}kn{w¯N|/ܛ;<:.lG̭LO;Sn-tqC珊>p1gIENDB`-Dd v 6  3 ARQ- /󉀄?ٍN--F%- /󉀄?ٍNJFIF``C     C   *" }!1AQa"q2#BR$3br %&'()*456789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz w!1AQaq"2B #3Rbr $4%&'()*56789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz ?S(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((ae  1qH݀}QL(((((((((((((((#FcA&u_h~UyhP>:~jz7I$^UL !Q9M]<+Q%סzQQ 8t$>VB欦)΄z_j>&2[2+aUߊ"mijVqf]ZjRXRM7+l>}JVԒkW}-e+NˋryG'?W|Z|%ie@7/?\zWϾ34W ȥ[kAkŽ?X7.Q+N-&My*Tr=yTuSZ-}vݥo$%7H=J {↱yۉN%'-y'ُ5f |gY_F ݦ~Z~'- T۲=Vo!i1|9oV6|]U}C']4k[znԥ:VV ( (((((((((((mRB:ͷ&p#"42}_(TF(?e3a0qWqobxvMjq]ݵe*xJfε6wKy8pOJҧ>jD;R=ktKzGoQ~!<[x)ž(~\Z@GLj|WsDR4xXn%Xcisda09EgiAz/+RlLܙ~?|ek~z~2~֟PTI- ]HwĠ'$3x7[ k=Hm<\-v 3*猌dh5@xo&lAz%Wfe|Udg'Jg~O\Yڗsv,30RXI5itR~lG޿~Ao oK_Zϋ-`F̚z#:k\?$/s|=Y >>:׼]axI֛-(w.Pvcr2:|=_L8ILj22Ζʊm kE's%:S+k{π-mmg!д#ffDqiW : u}7nEay221!+1O?p:Zt ƶ.=_^H5Xu"RY%! 0ʒ=T6YZo4A*jSwvfݶ (QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEUkA}g5fO1J^{:T `gWfqxYpA <ꑂgM5ыmv+-@-JWgyiJɸ[tϭV(U.y濴?CV=llUQOW~[Im2-k]. 2ei`xx˹~vn3\^kڥwrPHp5NY\xoE{=WU9 POr~3j-Rܗwu661MsKcs&Kj|c}p7Bi67,(Vf@ p$5xŚ]V[(m#q@ՑE*XhAINy+yݎU\E(2 jw5W}7q[Hcaȩu S#GӮ hddc"RiIYi=[o4r]\h>%ټQrs;2~|kGDo^7MM> -=y h\2 ^K]RTr麔M}]n-4D׾0x2{z۽7U4ϿbZݽOcr^9ҵ[#ي}[Nvi.ZJq~?_/^+L[ۂ#FYؓI$W|3q/i}!<˹~}8W-ӗ\u=gŒ.,$ yOƇh_Y@VF2Fknx^qXi٫KGe}.:lmO Oz[?CzN5m2[j.#nWl 8>ݪ~)%>E;0*QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQE࿴)5G>)Ѥ0\68C1ϦCu -iV -Rg3c?^8ooo6~O])MKukr|-gV5%]mͿ|\|)βHCfF:% X!#>l/<Ʋr)A;9-m<,Q~f2jJ^|31˥a0_0?5%H/6|8/uW]J<_>h5mY>?+H?뤞dY r5a=/U-Ϸ?Z΃ff;/z.T0WK6S+c_SƟ_VxARLݴ"V[>5~4La)ew$sْ̀ar+З/|>SM ~T-d8$8eIHO)~=IX/Ql>4T+/ʣ '_ >-ǿto φmIHTU`R0xNO!7/gohiV:nʶ 4N`{fx;sKO|:+Pz%?]۶omSc<$\{2@ ޵N]YӔI$G^'nEWsQ@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@Q@ 5,GrkݖچnV"Hz^INxW/ezܟIÔ?\_&k+%=ͥpOF_xIi&6ݴѽi ?j^V̟G[mN$מ@kjX+~ڿ~6y/@ԴiSrh$@=y<wO=2,#ɂgݹc9;ۿ_pAMfHh>h]ņ^7P}_|Oo >{Kk&iR,&VtT¸vl(hƿ?׃4OY,0`ӱP0 y?* q5N}|ֶI嘪5}0 ~i=Ev:|OJ2U($Fɫ--uZQq~]Q ~bOnD~5_;|MN>%ln 4 aٜp}_Qq$jc:ۯG|V!`S?Gno|DyvF8n_^s2_ |\7qe,O: #qd< (U=*A'k?0xlTs蚵t.m'{yWՊHS/űp7KbRo⸪]jQ֍|ZKoӡ?L׊dWgtkXzg1Ϻ@M+0&|++Ksx%f̥݊vPIlzMxekkoTft ;vcUF'ƾU3gN ~%ΗɧGq50 uBXr1ȯ ࣿrM{xgYS["CMƢϨi6], 1A=h7<]uwc↲f ؖ)rvٷ'n0sX>~ϟ>1ǟպxn^oӮeim"_ Ö.,(L ] rw:65$~ |7Ak׈6_ ėwKagkp;RĀ3E|_bkM7Ft-FIaO:T v;w1SK@wŞ$)X啽-;ƾ!_xQm,m?"SA}}6M~0_ >#P Z5ë}٣Fc_~][÷^..Y jQp]ɯtо!E.҂Z&0A@F#i/c_jar j9RkZ3:1^mm1O k MFśO=C#KjяS}1_xi+5Wȹ?g.Ėkl4ӆ2m{˷ojVWծ#6YmKFF Q6\֯h:ޝ[i}k+C<4nƩסYj,-^+Z![ j0xV+eNd|^O-|yW*ޫhwXp̻Y}?0AETF2RJQwLŦaESQEQJx7Dki"לo?0 ݯ<'#,jE%k캿u4;]F~>K7Y]ѭ.#ִ(#R.4Zho@.L51'ת5xGb28A5w!(' 'uCn{t egC# Qw?:+*ȖG~hTW~m[*N~-h-DvOXH1+O)x Q񿊴]KƓ˯ZW@𞗨-'spQ@ bF@S_?e+=xh|Gi} M*E(7 φeKOkk/|;"XMWUѣnO ќ"H?GqDjUyfjy}zQ-ӵ[+ß.OA}ќW!Y,75/j+:a.i{aqX[|FfzNN-O㯄? 4Az&4H7knW15č$Er> rx5w'_I+]vw۫awl{XYǶ~l?z~y-| pZV& iV{umrW-*"|k¾?>%xGվ(ͤK1Kl;q+9qc89b/-Ikꏔ"YiWӜM#A5¬ԴϟėV~uMRB.~KR+tl?S>$5 XZZy=n'}{Z/𝖂u)uH$3΁\G8<8O iWw_Mk[̅96Alֽ~ʰI}c Kt]|lMzQEEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEPEP_|goz\+3S"5iAf<(zr#Q4jխ󢰳\N?{u5 8=Mfx͵ ֨{IUBq|!WyԩDmy,ҬcNtm_e8繱:&&I;z`sw|/.^-x{GI.K<3Q91XIV<nmR/x3$)RK^O>%]kž1Oq.gGO%_Z?AIMۢmȑ#J0$/쿪xsᾙX:FmRSb1X$tf |b7q| 5#3߮{u-gRӪB!{VrW>,yx37(g}ucݰ{k?캾2Oix~f;{$%NP78#۽znbZrGa^m4\;#rO|υ~wM{[wWk7VX\*Qdn.Y'վULe8xe}{7G|mCMeIqq8}@ gdE<&WI[o#⥋%gkQ^QEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEQEx#LZk[{)\H8kFx:ucx*2]0m pj#AU6~/ͬ{ ќ{צX01qkE5kb՝&Kᶇk]Դak."KkŘLyәz e DTUVWX`abcdefm,-$%89qjdejklw}56p9 : H I T Z h  X u E F v w }~'([\12$%&(,./09AE0M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90M90Qh- M90Sh- M90UhH- M90Wh- M90Yh-& M90[h -` V E M90]hD- M90_h|- M90ah- M90hM90M90h000M90 hM90M90$hl- :7tE!`$&(<+-.0258:i=}@CC0FHKMO#RTX Z\^`adfiWloqmtHvQxz}}(đڙݛ~?,cWSZ-M4a'Dqtvy{}   "$%'()+,-.01469;=?ADFH kp XD:\!2#.%&E)3,-/!1F2F5p68:i<>$@ACF_H JKL4NvPRTUY[]^`a`abdf(ikmopr!ttvxzW}Nd9$h#@f*p+hIjȹǻ]`b}([ 2$.Druwxz|~   !#&*/23578:<>@BCEGICs1R*3n̿ 4l3R QWXNac TYZ<CE&*,t{~_gi NRT?DF3=?-13~5:<!%(ouw SXZ SY\ U]_ [hj ^jlOUW>EG-46~(/2w{}*35| DXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX@ @ (    0 3" (    0 3" jh \ -   3"h  S  "`-h  S  "c-i  lBCDEF @",b-vh  S  "f|   lBCDEF7   @",g-{h   S  "|   lB0*CDEF 0*@"~-jh t -    3"h   S  "x-h  S  "{-  lBCDEF @",z-h  S  "~  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh ) -*   3"h  S  ")-*h  S  ")-)  lBCDEF @",)- *h  S  ")*  lBCDEF7   @",)-*h  S  "**  lB0*CDEF 0*@"*-$*jh 6 - 7   3"h  S  "6-7h  S  "6-6  lBCDEF @",6-6h   S  "66 ! lBCDEF7   @",6-6h " S  "67 # lB0*CDEF 0*@"7-7jh  - $  3"h % S  "-h & S  "- ' lBCDEF @",-h ( S  " ) lBCDEF7   @",-h * S  " + lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh b" -" ,  3"h - S  "g"-"h . S  "j"-p" / lBCDEF @",i"-}"h 0 S  "m"" 1 lBCDEF7   @",n"-"h 2 S  """ 3 lB0*CDEF 0*@""-"jh f0 -0 4  3"h 5 S  "j0-0h 6 S  "n0-t0 7 lBCDEF @",m0-0h 8 S  "p00 9 lBCDEF7   @",q0-0h : S  "00 ; lB0*CDEF 0*@"0-0jh  -  <  3"h = S  " - h > S  " -  ? lBCDEF @", - h @ S  "   A lBCDEF7   @", - h B S  "   C lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  - D  3" h E S  "-h F S  "- G lBCDEF @",-h H S  " I lBCDEF7   @",-h J S  " K lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh b" -" L  3" h M S  "g"-"h N S  "j"-p" O lBCDEF @",i"-}"h P S  "m"" Q lBCDEF7   @",n"-"h R S  """ S lB0*CDEF 0*@""-"jh *- -U- T  3" h U S  "/--O-h V S  "2--8- W lBCDEF @",1--E-h X S  "5-K- Y lBCDEF7   @",6--J-h Z S  "K-Q- [ lB0*CDEF 0*@"L--`-jh  - \  3" h ] S  "-h ^ S  "- _ lBCDEF @",-h ` S  " a lBCDEF7   @",-h b S  " c lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh  - d  3" h e S  "-h f S  "- g lBCDEF @",-h h S  "  i lBCDEF7   @",- h j S  "  k lB0*CDEF 0*@" -!jh ( -) l  3"h m S  "(-(h n S  "(-( o lBCDEF @",(-(h p S  "(( q lBCDEF7   @",(-(h r S  "() s lB0*CDEF 0*@"(-)jh 5 -5 t  3"h u S  "5-5h v S  "5-5 w lBCDEF @",5-5h x S  "55 y lBCDEF7   @",5-5h z S  "55 { lB0*CDEF 0*@"5-6jh  -: |  3"h } S  "-3h ~ S  "-  lBCDEF @",-*h  S  "0  lBCDEF7   @",-/h  S  "06  lB0*CDEF 0*@"2-Fjh  -   3"h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "   lBCDEF7   @",- h  S  "   lB0*CDEF 0*@" -!jh ( -)   3"h  S  "(-(h  S  "(-(  lBCDEF @",(-(h  S  "((  lBCDEF7   @",(-(h  S  "()  lB0*CDEF 0*@"(-)jh  -   3"h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh  -   3"h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh & -&   3"h  S  "&-&h  S  "&-&  lBCDEF @",&-&h  S  "&&  lBCDEF7   @",&-&h  S  "&&  lB0*CDEF 0*@"&-&jh z1 -1   3"h  S  "1-1h  S  "1-1  lBCDEF @",1-1h  S  "11  lBCDEF7   @",1-1h  S  "11  lB0*CDEF 0*@"1-1jh  -    3"h  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  -   3"h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh ) -*   3"h  S  ")-*h  S  ")-)  lBCDEF @",)- *h  S  ")*  lBCDEF7   @",)-*h  S  "**  lB0*CDEF 0*@"*-$*jh 4 -4   3"h  S  "4-4h  S  "4-4  lBCDEF @",4-4h  S  "44  lBCDEF7   @",4-4h  S  "44  lB0*CDEF 0*@"4-4jh  -   3"h  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", -h  S  "   lBCDEF7   @", -h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@" -jh  -   3"h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh + --+   3"h  S  "+-&+h  S  " +-+  lBCDEF @", +-+h  S  " +"+  lBCDEF7   @", +-"+h  S  "#+)+  lB0*CDEF 0*@"$+-8+jh 6 - 7   3"h  S  "6-7h  S  "6-6  lBCDEF @",6-6h  S  "66  lBCDEF7   @",6-6h  S  "67  lB0*CDEF 0*@"7-7jh  -   3"h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh & -&   3" h  S  "&-&h  S  "&-&  lBCDEF @",&-&h  S  "&&  lBCDEF7   @",&-&h  S  "&&  lB0*CDEF 0*@"&-&jh z1 -1   3"!h  S  "1-1h  S  "1-1  lBCDEF @",1-1h  S  "11   lBCDEF7   @",1-1h   S  "11   lB0*CDEF 0*@"1-1jh  -     3""h   S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  -   3"#h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh *- -U-   3"$h  S  "/--O-h  S  "2--8-  lBCDEF @",1--E-h   S  "5-K- ! lBCDEF7   @",6--J-h " S  "K-Q- # lB0*CDEF 0*@"L--`-jh  -  $  3"%h % S  " - h & S  " -  ' lBCDEF @", - h ( S  "   ) lBCDEF7   @", - h * S  "   + lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  - ,  3"&h - S  "-h . S  "- / lBCDEF @",-h 0 S  " 1 lBCDEF7   @",-h 2 S  " 3 lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh $ -$ 4  3"'h 5 S  "$-$h 6 S  "$-$ 7 lBCDEF @",$-$h 8 S  "$$ 9 lBCDEF7   @",$-$h : S  "$$ ; lB0*CDEF 0*@"$-$jh f0 -0 <  3"(h = S  "j0-0h > S  "n0-t0 ? lBCDEF @",m0-0h @ S  "p00 A lBCDEF7   @",q0-0h B S  "00 C lB0*CDEF 0*@"0-0jh  -  D  3")h E S  " - h F S  " -  G lBCDEF @", - h H S  "   I lBCDEF7   @", - h J S  "   K lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  - L  3"*h M S  "-h N S  "- O lBCDEF @",-h P S  " Q lBCDEF7   @",-h R S  " S lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh v# -# T  3"+h U S  "{#-#h V S  "~#-# W lBCDEF @",}#-#h X S  "## Y lBCDEF7   @",#-#h Z S  "## [ lB0*CDEF 0*@"#-#jh >. -i. \  3",h ] S  "C.-c.h ^ S  "F.-L. _ lBCDEF @",E.-Y.h ` S  "I._. a lBCDEF7   @",J.-^.h b S  "_.e. c lB0*CDEF 0*@"`.-t.jh  -& d  3"-h e S  "-h f S  "-  g lBCDEF @",-h h S  " i lBCDEF7   @",-h j S  "" k lB0*CDEF 0*@"-2jh  - l  3".h m S  "-h n S  "- o lBCDEF @",-h p S  " q lBCDEF7   @",-h r S  " s lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh \ - t  3"/h u S  "`-h v S  "c-i w lBCDEF @",b-vh x S  "f| y lBCDEF7   @",g-{h z S  "| { lB0*CDEF 0*@"~-jh _ - |  3"0h } S  "d-h ~ S  "g-m  lBCDEF @",f-zh  S  "j  lBCDEF7   @",k-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh < -f    3"1h  S  "@ -` h  S  "C -I   lBCDEF @",B -V h  S  "F \   lBCDEF7   @",G -[ h  S  "\ b   lB0*CDEF 0*@"^ -r jh + --+   3"2h  S  "+-&+h  S  " +-+  lBCDEF @", +-+h  S  " +"+  lBCDEF7   @", +-"+h  S  "#+)+  lB0*CDEF 0*@"$+-8+jh 5 -5   3"3h  S  "5-5h  S  "5-5  lBCDEF @",5-5h  S  "55  lBCDEF7   @",5-5h  S  "55  lB0*CDEF 0*@"5-6jh  -:   3"4h  S  "-3h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-*h  S  "0  lBCDEF7   @",-/h  S  "06  lB0*CDEF 0*@"2-Fjh  -   3"5h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "   lBCDEF7   @",- h  S  "   lB0*CDEF 0*@" -!  0 #"  jh  -    3"7h  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  -   3"8h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh & -&   3"9h  S  "&-&h  S  "&-&  lBCDEF @",&-&h  S  "&&  lBCDEF7   @",&-&h  S  "&&  lB0*CDEF 0*@"&-&jh 4 -4   3":h  S  "4-4h  S  "4-4  lBCDEF @",4-4h  S  "44  lBCDEF7   @",4-4h  S  "44  lB0*CDEF 0*@"4-4jh # -N   3";h  S  "(-Gh  S  "+-1  lBCDEF @",*->h  S  ".D  lBCDEF7   @",/-Ch  S  "DJ  lB0*CDEF 0*@"E-Yjh $ -$   3"<h  S  "$-$h  S  "$-$  lBCDEF @",$-$h  S  "$$  lBCDEF7   @",$-$h  S  "$$  lB0*CDEF 0*@"$-$jh 6 - 7   3"=h  S  "6-7h  S  "6-6  lBCDEF @",6-6h  S  "66  lBCDEF7   @",6-6h  S  "67  lB0*CDEF 0*@"7-7jh v# -#   3">h  S  "{#-#h  S  "~#-#  lBCDEF @",}#-#h  S  "##  lBCDEF7   @",#-#h  S  "##  lB0*CDEF 0*@"#-#jh R/ -}/   3"?h  S  "V/-v/h  S  "Z/-`/  lBCDEF @",Y/-m/h  S  "\/r/  lBCDEF7   @",]/-r/h  S  "s/y/  lB0*CDEF 0*@"t/-/jh  -    3"@h  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh  -   3"Ah  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh O! -z!   3"Bh  S  "T!-t!h  S  "W!-]!  lBCDEF @",V!-j!h   S  "Z!p!   lBCDEF7   @",[!-o!h   S  "p!v!   lB0*CDEF 0*@"q!-!jh *- -U-    3"Ch  S  "/--O-h  S  "2--8-  lBCDEF @",1--E-h  S  "5-K-  lBCDEF7   @",6--J-h  S  "K-Q-  lB0*CDEF 0*@"L--`-jh  -   3"Dh  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh _ -   3"Eh  S  "d-h  S  "g-m   lBCDEF @",f-zh ! S  "j " lBCDEF7   @",k-h # S  " $ lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh O! -z! %  3"Fh & S  "T!-t!h ' S  "W!-]! ( lBCDEF @",V!-j!h ) S  "Z!p! * lBCDEF7   @",[!-o!h + S  "p!v! , lB0*CDEF 0*@"q!-!jh 3 -3 -  3"Gh . S  "3-3h / S  "3-3 0 lBCDEF @",3-3h 1 S  "33 2 lBCDEF7   @",3-3h 3 S  "33 4 lB0*CDEF 0*@"3-3jh  - 5  3"Hh 6 S  " - h 7 S  " -  8 lBCDEF @", -h 9 S  "  : lBCDEF7   @", -h ; S  " < lB0*CDEF 0*@" -jh  - =  3"Ih > S  "-h ? S  "- @ lBCDEF @",-h A S  " B lBCDEF7   @",-h C S  " D lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh + --+ E  3"Jh F S  "+-&+h G S  " +-+ H lBCDEF @", +-+h I S  " +"+ J lBCDEF7   @", +-"+h K S  "#+)+ L lB0*CDEF 0*@"$+-8+jh  -: M  3"Kh N S  "-3h O S  "- P lBCDEF @",-*h Q S  "0 R lBCDEF7   @",-/h S S  "06 T lB0*CDEF 0*@"2-Fjh  - U  3"Lh V S  "-h W S  "- X lBCDEF @",-h Y S  " Z lBCDEF7   @",-h [ S  " \ lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh ' -' ]  3"Mh ^ S  "'-'h _ S  "'-' ` lBCDEF @",'-'h a S  "'' b lBCDEF7   @",'-'h c S  "'' d lB0*CDEF 0*@"'-'jh 4 -4 e  3"Nh f S  "4-4h g S  "4-4 h lBCDEF @",4-4h i S  "44 j lBCDEF7   @",4-4h k S  "44 l lB0*CDEF 0*@"4-4jh  - m  3"Oh n S  " - h o S  " -  p lBCDEF @", -h q S  "  r lBCDEF7   @", -h s S  " t lB0*CDEF 0*@" -jh  - u  3"Ph v S  "-h w S  "- x lBCDEF @",-h y S  "  z lBCDEF7   @",- h { S  "  | lB0*CDEF 0*@" -!jh ( -) }  3"Qh ~ S  "(-(h  S  "(-(  lBCDEF @",(-(h  S  "((  lBCDEF7   @",(-(h  S  "()  lB0*CDEF 0*@"(-)jh 4 -4   3"Rh  S  "4-4h  S  "4-4  lBCDEF @",4-4h  S  "44  lBCDEF7   @",4-4h  S  "44  lB0*CDEF 0*@"4-4jh  -   3"Sh  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", -h  S  "   lBCDEF7   @", -h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@" -jh  -   3"Th  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh v# -#   3"Uh  S  "{#-#h  S  "~#-#  lBCDEF @",}#-#h  S  "##  lBCDEF7   @",#-#h  S  "##  lB0*CDEF 0*@"#-#jh  -    3"Vh  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh t -   3"Wh  S  "x-h  S  "{-  lBCDEF @",z-h  S  "~  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh v# -#   3"Xh  S  "{#-#h  S  "~#-#  lBCDEF @",}#-#h  S  "##  lBCDEF7   @",#-#h  S  "##  lB0*CDEF 0*@"#-#jh R/ -}/   3"Yh  S  "V/-v/h  S  "Z/-`/  lBCDEF @",Y/-m/h  S  "\/r/  lBCDEF7   @",]/-r/h  S  "s/y/  lB0*CDEF 0*@"t/-/jh  -    3"Zh  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh t -   3"[h  S  "x-h  S  "{-  lBCDEF @",z-h  S  "~  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh % -%   3"\h  S  "%-%h  S  "%-%  lBCDEF @",%-%h  S  "%%  lBCDEF7   @",%-%h  S  "%%  lB0*CDEF 0*@"%-%jh 2 -2   3"]h  S  "2-2h  S  "2-2  lBCDEF @",2-2h  S  "22  lBCDEF7   @",2-2h  S  "22  lB0*CDEF 0*@"2-2jh  -&   3"^h  S  "-h  S  "-   lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  ""  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-2jh  -   3"_h  S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh *- -U-   3"`h  S  "/--O-h  S  "2--8-  lBCDEF @",1--E-h  S  "5-K-  lBCDEF7   @",6--J-h  S  "K-Q-  lB0*CDEF 0*@"L--`-jh  -    3"ah  S  " - h  S  " -   lBCDEF @", - h  S  "    lBCDEF7   @", - h  S  "    lB0*CDEF 0*@" - jh t -   3"bh  S  "x-h  S  "{-  lBCDEF @",z-h   S  "~   lBCDEF7   @",-h   S  "   lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh < -f     3"ch  S  "@ -` h  S  "C -I   lBCDEF @",B -V h  S  "F \   lBCDEF7   @",G -[ h  S  "\ b   lB0*CDEF 0*@"^ -r jh + --+   3"dh  S  "+-&+h  S  " +-+  lBCDEF @", +-+h  S  " +"+  lBCDEF7   @", +-"+h  S  "#+)+  lB0*CDEF 0*@"$+-8+jh 6 - 7   3"eh  S  "6-7h  S  "6-6   lBCDEF @",6-6h ! S  "66 " lBCDEF7   @",6-6h # S  "67 $ lB0*CDEF 0*@"7-7jh  -: %  3"fh & S  "-3h ' S  "- ( lBCDEF @",-*h ) S  "0 * lBCDEF7   @",-/h + S  "06 , lB0*CDEF 0*@"2-Fjh  - -  3"gh . S  "-h / S  "- 0 lBCDEF @",-h 1 S  "  2 lBCDEF7   @",- h 3 S  "  4 lB0*CDEF 0*@" -!jh & -& 5  3"hh 6 S  "&-&h 7 S  "&-& 8 lBCDEF @",&-&h 9 S  "&& : lBCDEF7   @",&-&h ; S  "&& < lB0*CDEF 0*@"&-&jh  - =  3"ih > S  "-h ? S  "- @ lBCDEF @",-h A S  " B lBCDEF7   @",-h C S  " D lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh _ - E  3"jh F S  "d-h G S  "g-m H lBCDEF @",f-zh I S  "j J lBCDEF7   @",k-h K S  " L lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh % -% M  3"kh N S  "%-%h O S  "%-% P lBCDEF @",%-%h Q S  "%% R lBCDEF7   @",%-%h S S  "%% T lB0*CDEF 0*@"%-%jh 2 -2 U  3"lh V S  "2-2h W S  "2-2 X lBCDEF @",2-2h Y S  "22 Z lBCDEF7   @",2-2h [ S  "22 \ lB0*CDEF 0*@"2-2jh \ - ]  3"mh ^ S  "`-h _ S  "c-i ` lBCDEF @",b-vh a S  "f| b lBCDEF7   @",g-{h c S  "| d lB0*CDEF 0*@"~-jh 7 -b e  3"nh f S  "<-[h g S  "?-E h lBCDEF @",>-Rh i S  "BX j lBCDEF7   @",C-Wh k S  "X^ l lB0*CDEF 0*@"Y-mjh  -> m  3"oh n S  "-8h o S  "-! p lBCDEF @",-.h q S  "4 r lBCDEF7   @",-3h s S  "4: t lB0*CDEF 0*@"6-Jjh ) -* u  3"ph v S  ")-*h w S  ")-) x lBCDEF @",)- *h y S  ")* z lBCDEF7   @",)-*h { S  "** | lB0*CDEF 0*@"*-$*jh  - }  3"qh ~ S  "-h  S  "-  lBCDEF @",-h  S  "  lBCDEF7   @",-h  S  "  lB0*CDEF 0*@"-jh L -v   3"rh  S  "P-oh  S  "S-Y  lBCDEF @",R-fh  S  "Vl  lBCDEF7   @",W-kh  S  "lr  lB0*CDEF 0*@"n-jh ' -R   3"sh  S  ",-Lh  S  "/-5  lBCDEF @",.-Bh  S  "2H  lBCDEF7   @",3-Gh  S  "HN  lB0*CDEF 0*@"I-]  0 3" B S  ?efgh 34569:;3$4$5$6$")#)$)%)p.q.r.s.i4j4k4999Z@[@\@]@|E}E~EEJJQQQQQVVXXXXX^^^Ze[ekkkkKpLpMpNpuuu||||stuvLMN:;<=klmno١ڡۡ±ñıLMND/=j@\ -j@ t -j@) -*j@6 - 7j@$ -j@,b" -"j@4f0 -0j@< - j@D -j@Lb" -"j@T*- -U-j@\ -j@d -j@l( -)j@t5 -5j@| -:j@ -j@( -)j@ -j@ -j@& -&j@z1 -1j@ - j@ -j@) -*j@4 -4j@ -j@ -j@+ --+j@6 - 7j@ -j@& -&j@z1 -1j@  - j@ -j@*- -U-j@$ - j@, -j@4$ -$j@<f0 -0j@D - j@L -j@Tv# -#j@\>. -i.j@d -&j@l -j@t\ -j@|_ -j@< -f j@+ --+j@5 -5j@ -:j@ -j@HKr@ - j@ -j@& -&j@4 -4j@# -Nj@$ -$j@6 - 7j@v# -#j@R/ -}/j@ - j@ -j@O! -z!j@ *- -U-j@ -j@_ -j@%O! -z!j@-3 -3j@5 -j@= -j@E+ --+j@M -:j@U -j@]' -'j@e4 -4j@m -j@u -j@}( -)j@4 -4j@ -j@ -j@v# -#j@ - j@t -j@v# -#j@R/ -}/j@ - j@t -j@% -%j@2 -2j@ -&j@ -j@*- -U-j@ - j@t -j@ < -f j@+ --+j@6 - 7j@% -:j@- -j@5& -&j@= -j@E_ -j@M% -%j@U2 -2j@]\ -j@e7 -bj@m ->j@u) -*j@} -j@L -vj@' -Rj@,$6/=j@Cj@David[zSDcE}~i TF?3<'(w Z [\ _ jlWG612}5"$%E@ED`@UnknownG:Ax Times New Roman5Symbol3& :Cx Arial;(SimSun[SO"h^g^gB nB n!xxd2?[zSDavidDavidOh+'0d   , 8DLT\ssDavidfaviaviNormalDavid2viMicrosoft Word 10.0@@T(@T(B ՜.+,D՜.+,, hp|  /nA  Title2 8@ _PID_HLINKSAP2^X9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SNIA01;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Novell\M:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=LotusAL=http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Hyperion5.Dhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExtremeNetworks'>8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CIW7>;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Vmware'q?http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=See-Beyond= ;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Nortel;<;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Legato(<;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HuaweiHA9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Exin:4;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Citrix4:<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Veritas748http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SCPAQ:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Nokia0.<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Juniper,'7http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HP0;@http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ExamExpressT]:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CiscoUG>http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TruSecure^UAhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SASInstitute!{Dhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Network-General-$8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISM;7<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HitachiTD>http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Enterasys(1?http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CheckPointR]:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Tibco^D9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=SairDDEhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=NetworkApplianceHF9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISEB,38http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=HDI!:8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=EMCEM~:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=BICSI0>{8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TIA3.x;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=RedHatE[u:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Mile2Nr9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISC2XRoEhttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=GuidanceSoftwareT\l>http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ECCouncil&2i8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=BEARSf=http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=TeraData;.c<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=PolycomJY`>http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=MicrosoftLG]:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ISACA<8Z<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FujitsuL^W9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=DELLUKT:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=AppleQXQ=http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Symantec4:N8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=PMI94K;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=McDataY\H:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Intel3$E<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FoundryIPB9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CWNP%'?8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=APC&*<;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Sybase7"98http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Sun&#6;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Oracle+:38http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=OMG-70;http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=McAfee('-8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=LPI^X*:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IISFA-5'8http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=IBM\V$=http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=FortinetH_!>http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=Filemaker/<Ghttp://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ComputerAssociates>!<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=CompTIAJQ:http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=ADOBEY9http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/vendors.asp?vendor=3COMUL.http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/purchase.asp-http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples.asp_ 1http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/audio-exams.aspA 2http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/study-guides.asp\M.http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/allexams.asp{}<http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/exams.asp?examcode=510-015 "http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/  !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz{|}~      !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz{|}~      !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz{|}~      !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz|}~Root Entry Fj\(Data N"1Table`M4WordDocument5SummaryInformation({DocumentSummaryInformation83CompObjj  FMicrosoft Word Document MSWordDocWord.Document.89q